Amistosos de Clubes
Hamburgo HAM

-

Bayern BAY

-

Copa Colombia
Millonarios MIL

-

Chicó CHI

-

Masters 1000 Cincinnati
Dominic Thiem Dominic Thiem
-
Marton Fucsovics Marton Fucsovics
-
Marius Copil Marius Copil
-
Marin Cilic Marin Cilic
-
Alexander Zverev Alexander Zverev
-
Robin Haase Robin Haase
-
Malek Jaziri JAZ
-
Milos Raonic Milos Raonic
-
Novak Djokovic Novak Djokovic
-
Adrian Mannarino Adrian Mannarino
-
Benoit Paire Benoit Paire
-
David Goffin David Goffin
-
Kevin Anderson Kevin Anderson
-
Jeremy Chardy Jeremy Chardy
-
Sam Querrey Sam Querrey
-
Karen Khachanov Karen Khachanov
-
Bradley Klahn Bradley Klahn
-
Pablo Carreño Busta Pablo Carreño Busta
-
Mischa Zverev Mischa Zverev
-
Grigor Dimitrov Grigor Dimitrov
-
Guillermo García-López GAR
-
Marton Fucsovics Marton Fucsovics
-
FINALIZADO
Peter Gojowczyk Peter Gojowczyk
4 4
Roger Federer Roger Federer
6 6
FINALIZADO
Denis Shapovalov Denis Shapovalov
6 7
Kyle Edmund Kyle Edmund
4 5
Supercopa de Europa
WTA Cincinnati
Karolina Pliskova Karolina Pliskova
-
Aryna Sabalenka Aryna Sabalenka
-
Elise Mertens Elise Mertens
-
Rebecca Peterson Rebecca Peterson
-
Tatjana María Tatjana María
-
Sloane Stephens Sloane Stephens
-
Alize Cornet Alize Cornet
-
Ekaterina Makarova Ekaterina Makarova
-
Kaia Kanepi Kaia Kanepi
-
Ashleigh Barty Ashleigh Barty
-
Angelique Kerber Angelique Kerber
-
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
-
Maria Sakkari Maria Sakkari
-
Anett Kontaveit Anett Kontaveit
-
Camila Giorgi Camila Giorgi
-
Madison Keys Madison Keys
-
Kiki Bertens Kiki Bertens
-
Caroline Wozniacki Caroline Wozniacki
-
FINALIZADO
Viktoria Kuzmova Viktoria Kuzmova
3 0
Kristina Mladenovic Kristina Mladenovic
6 6
FINALIZADO
Petra Martic Petra Martic
4 6 6
Daria Kasatkina Daria Kasatkina
6 4 3
FINALIZADO
Elina Svitolina Elina Svitolina
7 4 6
Svetlana Kuznetsova Svetlana Kuznetsova
6 6 4
FINALIZADO
Petra Kvitova Petra Kvitova
6 2 6
Serena Williams Serena Williams
3 6 3

LaLiga Santander

<div class="cont-modulo resultados">

PRETEMPORADAPrimera División

Calendario por días

FC BARCELONA FC BARCELONA
Escudo/Bandera Barcelona

ATLÉTICO DE MADRID ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
Escudo/Bandera Atlético de Madrid

REAL MADRID REAL MADRID
Escudo/Bandera Real Madrid

VALENCIA VALENCIA
Escudo/Bandera Valencia

VILLARREAL VILLARREAL
Escudo/Bandera Villarreal

BETIS BETIS
Escudo/Bandera Real Betis

SEVILLA SEVILLA
Escudo/Bandera Atlético de Madrid

GETAFE GETAFE
Escudo/Bandera Getafe

EIBAR EIBAR
Escudo/Bandera Eibar

GIRONA GIRONA
Escudo/Bandera Girona

ESPANYOL ESPANYOL
Escudo/Bandera RCD Espanyol

REAL SOCIEDAD REAL SOCIEDAD
Escudo/Bandera Real Sociedad

CELTA DE VIGO CELTA DE VIGO
Escudo/Bandera Atlético de Madrid

ALAVÉS ALAVÉS
Escudo/Bandera Alavés

LEVANTE LEVANTE
Escudo/Bandera Levante

ATHLETIC CLUB ATHLETIC CLUB
Escudo/Bandera Atlético de Madrid

LEGANÉS LEGANÉS
Escudo/Bandera Leganés

RAYO VALLECANO RAYO VALLECANO
Escudo/Bandera Rayo Vallecano

HUESCA HUESCA
Escudo/Bandera Huesca

VALLADOLID VALLADOLID
Escudo/Bandera Valladolid