Tour Francia
Albertville - La Rosière Espace
Corredor Tiempo
Geraint Thomas 03:29:36
Tom Dumoulin +00:00:20
Chris Froome +00:00:20
Amistosos de Clubes
FINALIZADO
Fenerbahçe FEN

3

Fulham FUL

0

FINALIZADO
Sion SIO

2

Inter INT

0

FINALIZADO
Galatasaray GAL

1

PSV PSV

3

ATP Bastad
FINALIZADO
Henri Laaksonen LAA
6 6
Matteo Berrettini Matteo Berrettini
2 2
FINALIZADO
Diego Schwartzman Diego Schwartzman
6 3
Simone Bolelli Simone Bolelli
7 6
FINALIZADO
Fernando Verdasco Fernando Verdasco
6 6
Pedro Sousa Pedro Sousa
3 2
FINALIZADO
Thiago Monteiro Thiago Monteiro
4 3
Pablo Carreño Busta Pablo Carreño Busta
6 6
ATP Umag
FINALIZADO
Maximilian Marterer Maximilian Marterer
6 3
Laslo Djere Laslo Djere
7 6
FINALIZADO
Jiri Vesely Jiri Vesely
6 5 5
Marco Cecchinato Marco Cecchinato
2 7 7
FINALIZADO
Albert Ramos-Vinolas Albert Ramos-Vinolas
3 6 0
Dusan Lajovic Dusan Lajovic
6 1 6
FINALIZADO
Guido Pella Guido Pella
5 6 6
Aljaz Bedene Aljaz Bedene
7 4 4
ATP Newport
FINALIZADO
Adrian Mannarino Adrian Mannarino
6 7
Jordan Thompson Jordan Thompson
2 6
FINALIZADO
Tim Smyczek Tim Smyczek
6 6
Matthew Ebden Matthew Ebden
3 3
FINALIZADO
Nicolas Mahut Nicolas Mahut
4 4
Jason Jung Jason Jung
6 6
FINALIZADO
Marcel Granollers Marcel Granollers
7 7
Gilles Muller Gilles Muller
5 6
FINALIZADO
Dudi Sela Dudi Sela
7 6 6
Ivo Karlovic Ivo Karlovic
6 7 2
FINALIZADO
Denis Kudla Denis Kudla
6 3 4
Ramkumar Ramanathan Ramkumar Ramanathan
4 6 6
FINALIZADO
Steve Johnson Steve Johnson
6 6
Christian Harrison Christian Harrison
3 1
FINALIZADO
Vasek Pospisil Vasek Pospisil
4 6 7
Mischa Zverev Mischa Zverev
6 3 5
WTA Gstaad
FINALIZADO
Mandy Minella MIN
6 7
Tereza Martincova MAR
3 6
FINALIZADO
Sara Sorribes Tormo SOR
7 6
Valentyna Ivakhnenko IVA
6 1
FINALIZADO
Marketa Vondrousova VON
6 6
Elitsa Kostova KOS
4 4
FINALIZADO
Mona Barthel BAR
4 6 5
Evgeniya Rodina ROD
6 2 7
FINALIZADO
Leonie Kung KUN
4 1
Johanna Larsson LAR
6 6
FINALIZADO
Stefanie Voegele VOE
2 0
Tamara Korpatsch KOR
6 6
WTA Bucarest
FINALIZADO
Irina Bara BAR
5 2
Polona Hercog HER
7 6
FINALIZADO
Pauline Parmentier PAR
6 0 ab
Yafan Wang WAN
7 3 -
FINALIZADO
Tamara Zidansek ZID
3 5
Mihaela Buzarnescu BUZ
6 7
FINALIZADO
Anastasija Sevastova SEV
6 7
Arantxa Rus RUS
1 5

LaLiga Santander

Palmarés LaLiga Santander

Año Campeón Subcampeón
2017-2018 Barcelona Atlético de Madrid
2016-2017 Real Madrid Barcelona
2015-2016 Barcelona Real Madrid
2014-2015 Barcelona Real Madrid
2013-2014 Atlético de Madrid Barcelona
2012-2013 Barcelona Real Madrid
2011-2012 Real Madrid Barcelona
2010-2011 Barcelona Real Madrid
2009-2010 Barcelona Real Madrid
2008-2009 Barcelona Real Madrid
2007-2008 Real Madrid Villarreal
2006-2007 Real Madrid Barcelona
2005-2006 Barcelona Real Madrid
2004-2005 Barcelona Real Madrid
2003-2004 Valencia Barcelona
2002-2003 Real Madrid Real Sociedad
2001-2002 Valencia Deportivo
2000-2001 Real Madrid Deportivo
1999-2000 Deportivo Barcelona
1998-1999 Barcelona Real Madrid
1997-1998 Barcelona Athletic
1996-1997 Real Madrid Barcelona
1995-1996 Atlético de Madrid Valencia
1994-1995 Real Madrid Deportivo
1993-1994 Barcelona Deportivo
1992-1993 Barcelona Real Madrid
1991-1992 Barcelona Real Madrid
1990-1991 Barcelona Atlético de Madrid
1989-1990 Real Madrid Valencia
1988-1989 Real Madrid Barcelona
1987-1988 Real Madrid Real Sociedad
1986-1987 Real Madrid Barcelona
1985-1986 Real Madrid Barcelona
1984-1985 Barcelona Atlético de Madrid
1983-1984 Athletic Real Madrid
1982-1983 Athletic Real Madrid
1981-1982 Real Sociedad Barcelona
1980-1981 Real Sociedad Real Madrid
1979-1980 Real Madrid Real Sociedad
1978-1979 Real Madrid Sporting
1977-1978 Real Madrid Barcelona
1976-1977 Atlético de Madrid Barcelona
1975-1976 Real Madrid Barcelona
1974-1975 Real Madrid Zaragoza
1973-1974 Barcelona Atlético de Madrid
1972-1973 Atlético de Madrid Barcelona

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.