Eurocopa

Playoffs Ascenso a Primera

Fórmula 1 2024

ATP Halle

Jannik Sinner
-
Hubert Hurkacz
-

WTA 125 Gaiba

Alycia Parks
-
Bernarda Pera
-

ATP Londres

Tommy Paul
-
Lorenzo Musetti
-

WTA Birmingham

EN JUEGO
Yulia Putintseva
6 2
Ajla Tomljanovic
1 0

WTA Berlín

EN JUEGO
Jessica Pegula
-
Anna Kalinskaya
-
FINALIZADOS
Coco Gauff
5 6
Jessica Pegula
7 7
NewslettersRegístrateAPP
españaESPAÑAchileCHILEcolombiaCOLOMBIAusaUSAméxicoMÉXICOusa latinoUSA LATINOaméricaAMÉRICA
Tabla resultados
Equipo local Resultado Equipo visitante
Alemania 5 - 1 Escocia
Hungría 1 - 3 Suiza
Tabla resultados
Equipo local Resultado Equipo visitante
Alemania 2 - 0 Hungría
Escocia 1 - 1 Suiza
Tabla resultados
Equipo local Resultado Equipo visitante
Escocia D 21:00 Hungría
Suiza D 21:00 Alemania

Clasificación

Clasificación

Equipo

Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC Dif.
1 Alemania 6 2 2 0 0 7 1 6
2 Suiza 4 2 1 1 0 4 2 2
3 Escocia 1 1 2 0 1 1 2 6 -4
4 Hungría 1 0 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4
Tabla resultados
Equipo local Resultado Equipo visitante
España 3 - 0 Croacia
Italia 2 - 1 Albania
Tabla resultados
Equipo local Resultado Equipo visitante
Croacia 2 - 2 Albania
España 1 - 0 Italia
Tabla resultados
Equipo local Resultado Equipo visitante
Croacia L 21:00 Italia
Albania L 21:00 España

Clasificación

Clasificación

Equipo

Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC Dif.
1 España 6 2 2 0 0 4 0 4
2 Italia 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0
3 Albania 1 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1
4 Croacia 1 2 0 1 1 2 5 -3
Tabla resultados
Equipo local Resultado Equipo visitante
Eslovenia 1 - 1 Dinamarca
Serbia 0 - 1 Inglaterra
Tabla resultados
Equipo local Resultado Equipo visitante
Eslovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
Dinamarca 1 - 1 Inglaterra
Tabla resultados
Equipo local Resultado Equipo visitante
Dinamarca M 21:00 Serbia
Inglaterra M 21:00 Eslovenia

Clasificación

Clasificación

Equipo

Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC Dif.
1 Inglaterra 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1
2 Dinamarca 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0
3 Eslovenia 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0
4 Serbia 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
Tabla resultados
Equipo local Resultado Equipo visitante
Polonia 1 - 2 Países Bajos
Austria 0 - 1 Francia
Tabla resultados
Equipo local Resultado Equipo visitante
Polonia 1 - 3 Austria
Países Bajos 0 - 0 Francia
Tabla resultados
Equipo local Resultado Equipo visitante
Países Bajos M 18:00 Austria
Francia M 18:00 Polonia

Clasificación

Clasificación

Equipo

Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC Dif.
1 Países Bajos 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1
2 Francia 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 1
3 Austria 1 3 2 1 0 1 3 2 1
4 Polonia 1 0 2 0 0 2 2 5 -3
Tabla resultados
Equipo local Resultado Equipo visitante
Rumanía 3 - 0 Ucrania
Bélgica 0 - 1 Eslovaquia
Tabla resultados
Equipo local Resultado Equipo visitante
Eslovaquia 1 - 2 Ucrania
Bélgica 2 - 0 Rumanía
Tabla resultados
Equipo local Resultado Equipo visitante
Eslovaquia X 18:00 Rumanía
Ucrania X 18:00 Bélgica

Clasificación

Clasificación

Equipo

Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC Dif.
1 Rumanía 3 2 1 0 1 3 2 1
2 Bélgica 1 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1
3 Eslovaquia 1 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0
4 Ucrania 3 2 1 0 1 2 4 -2
Tabla resultados
Equipo local Resultado Equipo visitante
Turquía 3 - 1 Georgia
Portugal 2 - 1 R. Checa
Tabla resultados
Equipo local Resultado Equipo visitante
Georgia 1 - 1 R. Checa
Turquía 0 - 3 Portugal
Tabla resultados
Equipo local Resultado Equipo visitante
Georgia X 21:00 Portugal
R. Checa X 21:00 Turquía

Clasificación

Clasificación

Equipo

Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC Dif.
1 Portugal 1 6 2 2 0 0 5 1 4
2 Turquía 1 3 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1
3 R. Checa 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
4 Georgia 1 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2