Previa Champions League

Bodø/Glimt BG

-

Rigas Futbola Skola RFS

-

Panevezys PAN

-

Jagiellonia Bialystok JAG

-

Lincoln Red Imps LRI

-

FK Qarabag QAR

-

APOEL APO

-

Petrocub-Hincesti PHI

-

Malmö MAL

-

Klaksvík KLA

-

Steaua STE

-

M. Tel-Aviv MTA

-

Ferencvaros FER

-

TNS TNS

-

Dinamo Kiev DKI

-

Partizán PTZ

-

UE Santa Coloma COL

-

Midtjylland MTL

-

Lugano LGA

-

Fenerbahçe FEN

-

Shamrock R. SHAM

-

S. Praga SPP

-

Conference League Previa

Ballkani BAL

-

Hamrun Spartans HAM

-

Differdange 03 DIF

-

O. Shymkent ORD

-

Virtus AC VIR

-

Flora FLO

-

ATP Atlanta

Aslan Karatsev
-
Billy Harris
-
Arthur Rinderknech
-
JJ Wolf
-
Brandon Nakashima
-
Mackenzie McDonald
-
Miomir Kecmanovic
-
Adam Walton
-
Thanasi Kokkinakis
-
Borna Coric
-
Mattia Bellucci
-
Aleksandar Vukic
-

ATP Kitzbühel

EN JUEGO
Sebastian Ofner
-
Lukas Neumayer
-
EN JUEGO
Marton Fucsovics
-
Roberto Carballes Baena
-
Matteo Berrettini
-
Pavel Kotov
-
Thiago Agustin Tirante
-
Dominic Thiem
-
FINALIZADOS
Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros
6 5 6
Hamad Medjedovic
4 7 3
FINALIZADOS
Facundo Diaz Acosta
2 6 6
Federico Coria
6 3 0
FINALIZADOS
Hugo Gaston
6 6 6
Daniel Altmaier
4 7 4

ATP Umag

Luca Van Assche
-
Fabio Fognini
-
Andrey Rublev
-
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
-
Fabian Marozsan
-
Thiago Moura Monteiro
-
Luciano Darderi
-
Duje Ajdukovic
-

WTA 125 Iasi

Elena-Gabriela Ruse
-
Jaqueline Cristian
-
FINALIZADOS
Marina Bassols Ribera
5 4
Anna Bondar
7 6
FINALIZADOS
Chloe Paquet
6 7
Simona Waltert
1 5
FINALIZADOS
Selena Janicijevic
6 7
Miriam Bulgaru
2 6
FINALIZADOS
Elina Avanesyan
6 5 6
Petra Martic
2 7 4
FINALIZADOS
Olga Danilovic
6 6
Anca Alexia Todoni
1 1
FINALIZADOS
Lea Boskovic
6 6
Varvara Lepchenko
3 4
FINALIZADOS
Mirra Andreeva
6 6
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
1 3

WTA Varsovia

EN JUEGO
Martyna Kubka
-
Zarina Diyas
-
EN JUEGO
Isabella Shinikova
-
Alexandra Eala
-
EN JUEGO
Darja Semenistaja
-
Katarzyna Kawa
-
Leonie Kung
-
Weronika Ewald
-
Maja Chwalinska
-
Celine Naef
-
FINALIZADOS
Gina Feistel
6 5 6
Raluca Georgiana Serban
2 7 4
FINALIZADOS
Audrey Albie
6 0 2
Urszula Radwanska
2 6 6
FINALIZADOS
Natalija Stevanovic
3 2
Destanee Aiava
6 6
FINALIZADOS
Nina Stojanovic
4 6 6
Viktoria Kuzmova
6 4 3
FINALIZADOS
Weronika Falkowska
4 2
Carole Monnet
6 6

WTA Praga

EN JUEGO
Laura Samsonova
-
Katerina Siniakova
-
Linda Noskova
-
Eva Lys
-
Ena Shibahara
-
Ella Seidel
-
FINALIZADOS
Magda Linette
6 6
Rebeka Masarova
3 4
FINALIZADOS
Kathinka Von Deichmann
1 2
Oksana Selekhmeteva
6 6
FINALIZADOS
Elsa Jacquemot
5 6 2
Anhelina Kalinina
7 3 6
FINALIZADOS
Magdalena Frech
6 6 2
Dominika Salkova
4 7 2
FINALIZADOS
Jana Fett
3 4
Viktoriya Tomova
6 6
NewslettersRegístrateAPP
españaESPAÑAchileCHILEcolombiaCOLOMBIAusaUSAméxicoMÉXICOusa latinoUSA LATINOaméricaAMÉRICA