Previa Champions League

PAOK PAO

-

Borac Cacak BOR

-

Ludogorets LRZ

-

D. Minsk DMI

-

NK Celje CEL

-

Sl. Bratislava SLB

-

Conference League Previa

Struga STR

-

P. Yerevan PYE

-

Riga RIG

-

Slask Wroclaw WRO

-

Dinamo Batumi DBA

-

Decic DEC

-

AEK Atenas AEK

-

Inter Club D'Escaldes ICD

-

Cliftonville CLI

-

FK Auda FKA

-

ATP Atlanta

Christopher OConnell
-
Max Purcell
-
Andres Martin
-
Juncheng Shang
-
Reilly Opelka
-
Aleksandar Kovacevic
-
Adam Walton
-
Arthur Rinderknech
-
Mattia Bellucci
-
Adrian Mannarino
-

ATP Kitzbühel

Yannick Hanfmann
-
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
-
Laslo Djere
-
Thiago Wild
-
Pedro Martínez
-
Sumit Nagal
-
Lukas Neumayer
-
Nicolás Moreno
-
Facundo Diaz Acosta
-
Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros
-
Matteo Berrettini
-
Alejandro Tabilo
-
Sebastián Báez
-
Thiago Agustin Tirante
-
Hugo Gaston
-
Roberto Carballes Baena
-

ATP Umag

Francisco Cerúndolo
-
Matej Dodig
-
Lorenzo Sonego
-
Alexandre Muller
-
Flavio Cobolli
-
Dusan Lajovic
-
Marco Trungelliti
-
Lorenzo Musetti
-
Fabio Fognini
-
Chun-Hsin Tseng
-
Luciano Darderi
-
Jakub Mensik
-

WTA 125 Iasi

EN JUEGO
Mirra Andreeva
-
Lea Boskovic
-
Olga Danilovic
-
Anna Bondar
-
Chloe Paquet
-
Selena Janicijevic
-
Elina Avanesyan
-
Jaqueline Cristian
-

WTA Varsovia

EN JUEGO
Nina Stojanovic
-
Maya Joint
-
EN JUEGO
Darja Semenistaja
-
Urszula Radwanska
-
EN JUEGO
Destanee Aiava
-
Isabella Shinikova
-
Mariam Bolkvadze
-
Gina Feistel
-
Linda Klimovicova
-
Alycia Parks
-
Lina Glushko
-
Carole Monnet
-
Zarina Diyas
-
Maja Chwalinska
-
Leonie Kung
-
Mai Hontama
-

WTA Praga

EN JUEGO
Magdalena Frech
-
Anhelina Kalinina
-
Magda Linette
-
Viktoriya Tomova
-
Oksana Selekhmeteva
-
Laura Samsonova
-
Linda Noskova
-
Ella Seidel
-
NewslettersRegístrateAPP
españaESPAÑAchileCHILEcolombiaCOLOMBIAusaUSAméxicoMÉXICOusa latinoUSA LATINOaméricaAMÉRICA

Europa League

  • Ida 11/07
    Ruzomberok
    Tobol
  • Vta 18/07
    Tobol
    1 - 0
    Ruzomberok
  • Ida 11/07
    Paks
    0 - 4
    Corvinul Hunedoara
  • Vta 18/07
    Corvinul Hunedoara
    0 - 2
    Paks
  • Ida 11/07
    Wisla Kraków
    2 - 0
    Llapi
  • Vta 18/07
    Llapi
    1 - 2
    Wisla Kraków
  • Ida 25/07
    Corvinul Hunedoara
    J 19:00
  • Vta 01/08
    J 20:00
    Corvinul Hunedoara
  • Ida 25/07
    Kilmarnock
    J 20:30
    Cercle Brugge
  • Vta 01/08
    Cercle Brugge
    J 20:00
    Kilmarnock
  • Ida 25/07
    J 20:30
    FK Vojvodina
  • Vta 01/08
    FK Vojvodina
    J 20:00
  • Ida 25/07
    J 21:30
    Maccabi Petah Tikva
  • Vta 01/08
    Maccabi Petah Tikva
    J 19:30