ATP 250 Stuttgart
FINALIZADO
Roger Federer FED
6 7
Milos Raonic RAO
4 6
WTA Nottingham
FINALIZADO
Ashleigh Barty BAR
6 3 6
Johanna Konta KON
3 6 4
ATP s-Hertogenbosch
FINALIZADO
Jeremy Chardy CHA
3 6
Richard Gasquet GAS
6 7
WTA s-Hertogenbosch
FINALIZADO
Aleksandra Krunic KRU
6 7 6
Kirsten Flipkens FLI
7 5 1

Rusia 2018

Selecciones

Mundial

Tabla resultados
Equipo local Resultado Equipo visitante
Tabla resultados
Equipo local Resultado Equipo visitante
Tabla resultados
Equipo local Resultado Equipo visitante
L 16:00
L 16:00

Clasificación

Clasificación

Equipo

Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC Dif.
1 3 1 1 0 0 5 0 5
2 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
3 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
4 0 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5
Tabla resultados
Equipo local Resultado Equipo visitante
Tabla resultados
Equipo local Resultado Equipo visitante
Tabla resultados
Equipo local Resultado Equipo visitante
L 20:00
L 20:00

Clasificación

Clasificación

Equipo

Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC Dif.
1 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
2 1 1 0 1 0 3 3 0
3 1 1 0 1 0 3 3 0
4 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
Tabla resultados
Equipo local Resultado Equipo visitante
Tabla resultados
Equipo local Resultado Equipo visitante
J 14:00
J 17:00
Tabla resultados
Equipo local Resultado Equipo visitante
M 16:00
M 16:00

Clasificación

Clasificación

Equipo

Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC Dif.
1 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
2 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
3 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
4 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
Tabla resultados
Equipo local Resultado Equipo visitante
Tabla resultados
Equipo local Resultado Equipo visitante
J 20:00
V 17:00
Tabla resultados
Equipo local Resultado Equipo visitante
M 20:00
M 20:00

Clasificación

Clasificación

Equipo

Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC Dif.
1 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
2 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
3 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
4 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
Tabla resultados
Equipo local Resultado Equipo visitante
Tabla resultados
Equipo local Resultado Equipo visitante
V 14:00
V 20:00
Tabla resultados
Equipo local Resultado Equipo visitante
X 20:00
X 20:00

Clasificación

Clasificación

Equipo

Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC Dif.
1 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
2 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
3 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
4 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
Tabla resultados
Equipo local Resultado Equipo visitante
Tabla resultados
Equipo local Resultado Equipo visitante
S 20:00
S 17:00
Tabla resultados
Equipo local Resultado Equipo visitante
X 16:00
X 16:00

Clasificación

Clasificación

Equipo

Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC Dif.
1 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
Tabla resultados
Equipo local Resultado Equipo visitante
Tabla resultados
Equipo local Resultado Equipo visitante
S 14:00
D 14:00
Tabla resultados
Equipo local Resultado Equipo visitante
J 20:00
J 20:00

Clasificación

Clasificación

Equipo

Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC Dif.
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tabla resultados
Equipo local Resultado Equipo visitante
Tabla resultados
Equipo local Resultado Equipo visitante
D 17:00
D 20:00
Tabla resultados
Equipo local Resultado Equipo visitante
J 16:00
J 16:00

Clasificación

Clasificación

Equipo

Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC Dif.
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0