Competición
  • LaLiga Santander
  • LaLiga SmartBank
  • Premier League
  • Bundesliga
  • Ligue 1
  • Liga Portuguesa
  • Liga Holandesa
  • Masters 1000 Cincinnati
  • WTA Cincinnati
Liga Holandesa
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar AZ

-

Groningen Groningen GRO

-

Feyenoord Feyenoord FEY

-

Utrecht Utrecht UTR

-

Heracles Heracles HCL

-

PSV PSV PSV

-

FINALIZADO
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard FSI

2

Willem II Willem II WII

3

FINALIZADO
Twente Twente TWE

3

Waalwijk Waalwijk WAA

3

Masters 1000 Cincinnati
FINALIZADO
novak_djokovic Novak Djokovic DJO
6 3 3
daniil_medvedev Daniil Medvedev MED
3 6 6
WTA Cincinnati
svetlana_kuznetsova Svetlana Kuznetsova Svetlana Kuznetsova
-
madison_keys Madison Keys Madison Keys
-

Vuelta a España

Palmarés

Palmarés Vuelta a España
Año Ganador Segundo Tercero
2018 Simon Yates (GBR) Enric Mas (ESP) Miguel Ángel López (COL)
2017 Chris Froome (GBR) Vincenzo Nibali (ITA) Ilnur Zakarin (RUS)
2016 Nairo Quintana (COL) Chris Froome (GBR) Esteban Chaves (COL)
2015 Fabio Aru (ITA) Joaquim Rodríguez (ESP) Rafał Majka (POL)
2012 A. Contador (ESP) A. Valverde (ESP) J. Rodríguez (ESP)
2014 A. Contador (ESP) C. Froome (GBR) A. Valverde (ESP)
2013 C. Horner (USA) V. Nibali (ITA) A. Valverde (ESP)
2012 A. Contador (ESP) A. Valverde (ESP) J. Rodríguez (ESP)
2011 J.J. Cobo (ESP) C. Froome (GBR) B. Wiggins (GBR)
2010 V. Nibali (ITA) E. Mosquera (ESP) P. Velits (SVK)
2009 A. Valverde (ESP) S. Sánchez (ESP) C. Evans (AUS)
2008 A. Contador (ESP) L. Leipheimer (USA) C. Sastre (ESP)
2007 D. Menchov (RUS) C. Sastre (ESP) S. Sánchez (ESP)
2006 A. Vinokourov (KAZ) A. Valverde (ESP) A. Kashechkin (KAZ)
2005 D. Menchov (RUS) C. Sastre (ESP) F. Mancebo (ESP)
2004 R. Heras (ESP) S. Pérez (ESP) F. Mancebo (ESP)
2003 R. Heras (ESP) I. Nozal (ESP) A. Valverde (ESP)
2002 A. González (ESP) R. Heras (ESP) J. Beloki (ESP)
2001 A. Casero (ESP) O. Sevilla (ESP) L. Leipheimer (USA)
2000 R. Heras (ESP) A. Casero (ESP) P. Tonkov (RUS)
1999 J. Ullrich (ALE) Glez. Galdeano (ESP) R. Heras (ESP)
1998 A. Olano (ESP) F. Escartín (ESP) J. M. Jiménez (ESP)
1997 A. Zulle (SUI) F. Escartín (ESP) L. Dufaux (FRA)
1996 A. Zulle (SUI) L. Dufaux (FRA) T. Rominger (SUI)
1995 L. Jalabert (FRA) A. Olano (ESP) J. Bruyneel (BEL)
1994 T. Rominger (SUI) Zarrabeitia (ESP) P. Delgado (ESP)
1993 T. Rominger (SUI) A. Zulle (SUI) L. Cubino (ESP)
1992 T. Rominger (SUI) J. Montoya (ESP) P. Delgado (ESP)
1991 M. Mauri (ESP) M. Indurain (ESP) M. Lejarreta (ESP)
1990 M. Giovanetti (ITA) P. Delgado (ESP) A. Fuerte (ESP)
1989 P. Delgado (ESP) F. Parra (COL) O. Vargas (COL)
1988 S. Kelly (IRL) R. Dietzen (ALE) A. Fuerte (ESP)
1987 L. Herrera (COL) R. Dietzen (ALE) L. Fignon (FRA)
1986 A. Pino (ESP) R. Millar (GBR) S. Kelly (IRL)
1985 P. Delgado (ESP) R. Millar (GBR) F. Rodríguez (COL)
1984 E. Caritoux (FRA) A. Fernández (ESP) R. Dietzen (ALE)
1983 B. Hinault (FRA) M. Lejarreta (ESP) A. Fernández (ESP)
1982 M. Lejarreta (ESP) M. Pollentier (BEL) S. A. Nilsson (SUE)
1981 G. Battaglin (ITA) P. Muñoz (ESP) V. Belda (ESP)
1980 F. Rupérez (ESP) P. Torres(ESP) C. Criquielion (BEL)
1979 J. Zoetemelk (HOL) F. Galdos (ESP) M. Pollentier (FRA)
1978 B. Hinault (FRA) Pesarrodona (ESP) Bernaudeau (FRA)
1977 F. Maertens (BEL) M. M. Lasa (ESP) K. P. Thaler (ALE)
1976 Pesarrodona (ESP) L. Ocaña (ESP) J. Nazábal (ESP)
1975 A. Tamames (ESP) D. Perurena (ESP) M. M. Lasa (ESP)
1974 J. M. Fuente (ESP) J. Agostinho (POR) M. M. Lasa (ESP)
1973 E. Merckx (BEL) L. Ocaña (ESP) B. Thévenet (FRA)
1972 J. M. Fuente (ESP) M. M. Lasa (ESP) A. Tamames (ESP)
1971 F. Bracke (BEL) W. David (BEL) L. Ocaña (ESP)
1970 L. Ocaña (ESP) A. Tamames (ESP) Vanspringel (BEL)
1969 R. Pingeon (FRA) L. Ocaña (ESP) M. M. Lasa (ESP)
1968 F. Gimondi (ITA) Pérez Francés (ESP) E. Vélez (ESP)
1967 J. Janssen (HOL) J. P. Ducasse (FRA) A. González (ESP)
1966 F. Gabica (ESP) E. Vélez (ESP) C. Echevarría (ESP)
1965 R. Wolfshohl (ALE) R. Poulidor (FRA) R. Van Looy (BEL)
1964 R. Poulidor (FRA) L Otaño (ESP) Pérez Francés (ESP)
1963 J. Anquetil (FRA) Colmenarejo (ESP) M. Pacheco (ESP)
1962 R. Altig (ALE) Pérez Francés (ESP) S. Elliott (IRL)
1961 A. Soler (ESP) F. Mahé (FRA) Pérez Francés (ESP)
1960 F. De Mulder (BEL) A. Desmet (BEL) M. Pacheco (ESP)
1959 A. Suárez (ESP) J. Segú (ESP) R. Van Looy (BEL)
1958 J. Stablinski (FRA) P. Fornara (ITA) Manzaneque (ESP)
1957 J. Loroño (ESP) Bahamontes (ESP) B. Ruiz (ESP)
1956 A. Conterno (ITA) J. Loroño (ESP) R. Impanis (BEL)
1955 J. Dotto (FRA) J. Quiles (ESP) R. Geminiani (FRA)
1950 E. Rodríguez (ESP) M. Rodríguez (ESP) J. Serra (ESP)
1948 B. Ruiz (ESP) E. Rodríguez (ESP) B. Capo (ESP)
1947 E. Van Dijck (BEL) M. Costa (ESP) D. Rodríguez (ESP)
1946 D. Langarica (ESP) J. Berrendero (ESP) L. Lambrichs (HOL)
1945 D. Rodríguez (ESP) J. Berrendero (ESP) J. Gimeno (ESP)
1942 J. Berrendero (ESP) D. Chafer (ESP) A. A. Sancho (ESP)
1941 J. Berrendero (ESP) F. Trueba (ESP) J. Jabardo (ESP)
1936 G. Deloor (BEL) A. Deloor (BEL) A. Bertola (ITA)
1935 G. Deloor (BEL) M. Cañardo (ESP) A. Dignef (BEL)

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.