Competición
  • LaLiga Santander
  • LaLiga SmartBank
  • Liga Endesa ACB
  • Premier League
  • Serie A
  • Bundesliga
  • Ligue 1
  • Liga Holandesa
Liga Endesa ACB
FINALIZADO
Casademont Zaragoza ZAR

84

Retabet Bilbao BLB

61

FINALIZADO
Morabanc Andorra AND

87

San Pablo Burgos BUR

74

FINALIZADO
Joventut Badalona JOV

78

Movistar Estudiantes EST

76

Liga Holandesa
FINALIZADO
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar AZ

2

Heerenveen Heerenveen HEE

4

FINALIZADO
Waalwijk Waalwijk WAA

1

Ajax Ajax AA

2

FINALIZADO
Twente Twente TWE

0

Willem II Willem II WII

1

FINALIZADO
Utrecht Utrecht UTR

3

PSV PSV PSV

0

FINALIZADO
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo VVV

0

Vitesse Vitesse VIT

4

Vuelta a España

Palmarés

Palmarés Vuelta a España
Año Ganador Segundo Tercero
2019 Primož Roglič (ESL) Alejandro Valverde (ESP) Tadej Pogačar (ESL)
2018 Simon Yates (GBR) Enric Mas (ESP) Miguel Ángel López (COL)
2017 Chris Froome (GBR) Vincenzo Nibali (ITA) Ilnur Zakarin (RUS)
2016 Nairo Quintana (COL) Chris Froome (GBR) Esteban Chaves (COL)
2015 Fabio Aru (ITA) Joaquim Rodríguez (ESP) Rafał Majka (POL)
2012 A. Contador (ESP) A. Valverde (ESP) J. Rodríguez (ESP)
2014 A. Contador (ESP) C. Froome (GBR) A. Valverde (ESP)
2013 C. Horner (USA) V. Nibali (ITA) A. Valverde (ESP)
2012 A. Contador (ESP) A. Valverde (ESP) J. Rodríguez (ESP)
2011 J.J. Cobo (ESP) C. Froome (GBR) B. Wiggins (GBR)
2010 V. Nibali (ITA) E. Mosquera (ESP) P. Velits (SVK)
2009 A. Valverde (ESP) S. Sánchez (ESP) C. Evans (AUS)
2008 A. Contador (ESP) L. Leipheimer (USA) C. Sastre (ESP)
2007 D. Menchov (RUS) C. Sastre (ESP) S. Sánchez (ESP)
2006 A. Vinokourov (KAZ) A. Valverde (ESP) A. Kashechkin (KAZ)
2005 D. Menchov (RUS) C. Sastre (ESP) F. Mancebo (ESP)
2004 R. Heras (ESP) S. Pérez (ESP) F. Mancebo (ESP)
2003 R. Heras (ESP) I. Nozal (ESP) A. Valverde (ESP)
2002 A. González (ESP) R. Heras (ESP) J. Beloki (ESP)
2001 A. Casero (ESP) O. Sevilla (ESP) L. Leipheimer (USA)
2000 R. Heras (ESP) A. Casero (ESP) P. Tonkov (RUS)
1999 J. Ullrich (ALE) Glez. Galdeano (ESP) R. Heras (ESP)
1998 A. Olano (ESP) F. Escartín (ESP) J. M. Jiménez (ESP)
1997 A. Zulle (SUI) F. Escartín (ESP) L. Dufaux (FRA)
1996 A. Zulle (SUI) L. Dufaux (FRA) T. Rominger (SUI)
1995 L. Jalabert (FRA) A. Olano (ESP) J. Bruyneel (BEL)
1994 T. Rominger (SUI) Zarrabeitia (ESP) P. Delgado (ESP)
1993 T. Rominger (SUI) A. Zulle (SUI) L. Cubino (ESP)
1992 T. Rominger (SUI) J. Montoya (ESP) P. Delgado (ESP)
1991 M. Mauri (ESP) M. Indurain (ESP) M. Lejarreta (ESP)
1990 M. Giovanetti (ITA) P. Delgado (ESP) A. Fuerte (ESP)
1989 P. Delgado (ESP) F. Parra (COL) O. Vargas (COL)
1988 S. Kelly (IRL) R. Dietzen (ALE) A. Fuerte (ESP)
1987 L. Herrera (COL) R. Dietzen (ALE) L. Fignon (FRA)
1986 A. Pino (ESP) R. Millar (GBR) S. Kelly (IRL)
1985 P. Delgado (ESP) R. Millar (GBR) F. Rodríguez (COL)
1984 E. Caritoux (FRA) A. Fernández (ESP) R. Dietzen (ALE)
1983 B. Hinault (FRA) M. Lejarreta (ESP) A. Fernández (ESP)
1982 M. Lejarreta (ESP) M. Pollentier (BEL) S. A. Nilsson (SUE)
1981 G. Battaglin (ITA) P. Muñoz (ESP) V. Belda (ESP)
1980 F. Rupérez (ESP) P. Torres(ESP) C. Criquielion (BEL)
1979 J. Zoetemelk (HOL) F. Galdos (ESP) M. Pollentier (FRA)
1978 B. Hinault (FRA) Pesarrodona (ESP) Bernaudeau (FRA)
1977 F. Maertens (BEL) M. M. Lasa (ESP) K. P. Thaler (ALE)
1976 Pesarrodona (ESP) L. Ocaña (ESP) J. Nazábal (ESP)
1975 A. Tamames (ESP) D. Perurena (ESP) M. M. Lasa (ESP)
1974 J. M. Fuente (ESP) J. Agostinho (POR) M. M. Lasa (ESP)
1973 E. Merckx (BEL) L. Ocaña (ESP) B. Thévenet (FRA)
1972 J. M. Fuente (ESP) M. M. Lasa (ESP) A. Tamames (ESP)
1971 F. Bracke (BEL) W. David (BEL) L. Ocaña (ESP)
1970 L. Ocaña (ESP) A. Tamames (ESP) Vanspringel (BEL)
1969 R. Pingeon (FRA) L. Ocaña (ESP) M. M. Lasa (ESP)
1968 F. Gimondi (ITA) Pérez Francés (ESP) E. Vélez (ESP)
1967 J. Janssen (HOL) J. P. Ducasse (FRA) A. González (ESP)
1966 F. Gabica (ESP) E. Vélez (ESP) C. Echevarría (ESP)
1965 R. Wolfshohl (ALE) R. Poulidor (FRA) R. Van Looy (BEL)
1964 R. Poulidor (FRA) L Otaño (ESP) Pérez Francés (ESP)
1963 J. Anquetil (FRA) Colmenarejo (ESP) M. Pacheco (ESP)
1962 R. Altig (ALE) Pérez Francés (ESP) S. Elliott (IRL)
1961 A. Soler (ESP) F. Mahé (FRA) Pérez Francés (ESP)
1960 F. De Mulder (BEL) A. Desmet (BEL) M. Pacheco (ESP)
1959 A. Suárez (ESP) J. Segú (ESP) R. Van Looy (BEL)
1958 J. Stablinski (FRA) P. Fornara (ITA) Manzaneque (ESP)
1957 J. Loroño (ESP) Bahamontes (ESP) B. Ruiz (ESP)
1956 A. Conterno (ITA) J. Loroño (ESP) R. Impanis (BEL)
1955 J. Dotto (FRA) J. Quiles (ESP) R. Geminiani (FRA)
1950 E. Rodríguez (ESP) M. Rodríguez (ESP) J. Serra (ESP)
1948 B. Ruiz (ESP) E. Rodríguez (ESP) B. Capo (ESP)
1947 E. Van Dijck (BEL) M. Costa (ESP) D. Rodríguez (ESP)
1946 D. Langarica (ESP) J. Berrendero (ESP) L. Lambrichs (HOL)
1945 D. Rodríguez (ESP) J. Berrendero (ESP) J. Gimeno (ESP)
1942 J. Berrendero (ESP) D. Chafer (ESP) A. A. Sancho (ESP)
1941 J. Berrendero (ESP) F. Trueba (ESP) J. Jabardo (ESP)
1936 G. Deloor (BEL) A. Deloor (BEL) A. Bertola (ITA)
1935 G. Deloor (BEL) M. Cañardo (ESP) A. Dignef (BEL)

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.