LaLiga Santander
LaLiga 1,2,3
Bundesliga
Liga Portuguesa
Euroliga
Khimki Moscú KHI

-

CSKA CSK

-

Liga Belga
Genk GNK

-

Brujas BRU

-

Liga Turca
Göztepe GÖZ

-

Karabükspor KAR

-

Copa Colombia
FINALIZADO
Cúcuta CUC

2

Real Cartagena REC

1

NBA
Utah Jazz UTA

-

Oklahoma City Thunder OKC

-

Washington Wizards WAS

-

Toronto Raptors TOR

-

Indiana Pacers IND

-

Cleveland Cavaliers CLE

-

Minnesota Timberwolves MIN

-

Houston Rockets HOU

-

Temas del día Más temas

Vuelta a España

Palmarés

Palmarés Vuelta a España
Año Ganador Segundo Tercero
2017 Chris Froome (GBR) Vincenzo Nibali (ITA) Ilnur Zakarin (RUS)
2016 Nairo Quintana (COL) Chris Froome (GBR) Esteban Chaves (COL)
2015 Fabio Aru (ITA) Joaquim Rodríguez (ESP) Rafał Majka (POL)
2012 A. Contador (ESP) A. Valverde (ESP) J. Rodríguez (ESP)
2014 A. Contador (ESP) C. Froome (GBR) A. Valverde (ESP)
2013 C. Horner (USA) V. Nibali (ITA) A. Valverde (ESP)
2012 A. Contador (ESP) A. Valverde (ESP) J. Rodríguez (ESP)
2011 J.J. Cobo (ESP) C. Froome (GBR) B. Wiggins (GBR)
2010 V. Nibali (ITA) E. Mosquera (ESP) P. Velits (SVK)
2009 A. Valverde (ESP) S. Sánchez (ESP) C. Evans (AUS)
2008 A. Contador (ESP) L. Leipheimer (USA) C. Sastre (ESP)
2007 D. Menchov (RUS) C. Sastre (ESP) S. Sánchez (ESP)
2006 A. Vinokourov (KAZ) A. Valverde (ESP) A. Kashechkin (KAZ)
2005 D. Menchov (RUS) C. Sastre (ESP) F. Mancebo (ESP)
2004 R. Heras (ESP) S. Pérez (ESP) F. Mancebo (ESP)
2003 R. Heras (ESP) I. Nozal (ESP) A. Valverde (ESP)
2002 A. González (ESP) R. Heras (ESP) J. Beloki (ESP)
2001 A. Casero (ESP) O. Sevilla (ESP) L. Leipheimer (USA)
2000 R. Heras (ESP) A. Casero (ESP) P. Tonkov (RUS)
1999 J. Ullrich (ALE) Glez. Galdeano (ESP) R. Heras (ESP)
1998 A. Olano (ESP) F. Escartín (ESP) J. M. Jiménez (ESP)
1997 A. Zulle (SUI) F. Escartín (ESP) L. Dufaux (FRA)
1996 A. Zulle (SUI) L. Dufaux (FRA) T. Rominger (SUI)
1995 L. Jalabert (FRA) A. Olano (ESP) J. Bruyneel (BEL)
1994 T. Rominger (SUI) Zarrabeitia (ESP) P. Delgado (ESP)
1993 T. Rominger (SUI) A. Zulle (SUI) L. Cubino (ESP)
1992 T. Rominger (SUI) J. Montoya (ESP) P. Delgado (ESP)
1991 M. Mauri (ESP) M. Indurain (ESP) M. Lejarreta (ESP)
1990 M. Giovanetti (ITA) P. Delgado (ESP) A. Fuerte (ESP)
1989 P. Delgado (ESP) F. Parra (COL) O. Vargas (COL)
1988 S. Kelly (IRL) R. Dietzen (ALE) A. Fuerte (ESP)
1987 L. Herrera (COL) R. Dietzen (ALE) L. Fignon (FRA)
1986 A. Pino (ESP) R. Millar (GBR) S. Kelly (IRL)
1985 P. Delgado (ESP) R. Millar (GBR) F. Rodríguez (COL)
1984 E. Caritoux (FRA) A. Fernández (ESP) R. Dietzen (ALE)
1983 B. Hinault (FRA) M. Lejarreta (ESP) A. Fernández (ESP)
1982 M. Lejarreta (ESP) M. Pollentier (BEL) S. A. Nilsson (SUE)
1981 G. Battaglin (ITA) P. Muñoz (ESP) V. Belda (ESP)
1980 F. Rupérez (ESP) P. Torres(ESP) C. Criquielion (BEL)
1979 J. Zoetemelk (HOL) F. Galdos (ESP) M. Pollentier (FRA)
1978 B. Hinault (FRA) Pesarrodona (ESP) Bernaudeau (FRA)
1977 F. Maertens (BEL) M. M. Lasa (ESP) K. P. Thaler (ALE)
1976 Pesarrodona (ESP) L. Ocaña (ESP) J. Nazábal (ESP)
1975 A. Tamames (ESP) D. Perurena (ESP) M. M. Lasa (ESP)
1974 J. M. Fuente (ESP) J. Agostinho (POR) M. M. Lasa (ESP)
1973 E. Merckx (BEL) L. Ocaña (ESP) B. Thévenet (FRA)
1972 J. M. Fuente (ESP) M. M. Lasa (ESP) A. Tamames (ESP)
1971 F. Bracke (BEL) W. David (BEL) L. Ocaña (ESP)
1970 L. Ocaña (ESP) A. Tamames (ESP) Vanspringel (BEL)
1969 R. Pingeon (FRA) L. Ocaña (ESP) M. M. Lasa (ESP)
1968 F. Gimondi (ITA) Pérez Francés (ESP) E. Vélez (ESP)
1967 J. Janssen (HOL) J. P. Ducasse (FRA) A. González (ESP)
1966 F. Gabica (ESP) E. Vélez (ESP) C. Echevarría (ESP)
1965 R. Wolfshohl (ALE) R. Poulidor (FRA) R. Van Looy (BEL)
1964 R. Poulidor (FRA) L Otaño (ESP) Pérez Francés (ESP)
1963 J. Anquetil (FRA) Colmenarejo (ESP) M. Pacheco (ESP)
1962 R. Altig (ALE) Pérez Francés (ESP) S. Elliott (IRL)
1961 A. Soler (ESP) F. Mahé (FRA) Pérez Francés (ESP)
1960 F. De Mulder (BEL) A. Desmet (BEL) M. Pacheco (ESP)
1959 A. Suárez (ESP) J. Segú (ESP) R. Van Looy (BEL)
1958 J. Stablinski (FRA) P. Fornara (ITA) Manzaneque (ESP)
1957 J. Loroño (ESP) Bahamontes (ESP) B. Ruiz (ESP)
1956 A. Conterno (ITA) J. Loroño (ESP) R. Impanis (BEL)
1955 J. Dotto (FRA) J. Quiles (ESP) R. Geminiani (FRA)
1950 E. Rodríguez (ESP) M. Rodríguez (ESP) J. Serra (ESP)
1948 B. Ruiz (ESP) E. Rodríguez (ESP) B. Capo (ESP)
1947 E. Van Dijck (BEL) M. Costa (ESP) D. Rodríguez (ESP)
1946 D. Langarica (ESP) J. Berrendero (ESP) L. Lambrichs (HOL)
1945 D. Rodríguez (ESP) J. Berrendero (ESP) J. Gimeno (ESP)
1942 J. Berrendero (ESP) D. Chafer (ESP) A. A. Sancho (ESP)
1941 J. Berrendero (ESP) F. Trueba (ESP) J. Jabardo (ESP)
1936 G. Deloor (BEL) A. Deloor (BEL) A. Bertola (ITA)
1935 G. Deloor (BEL) M. Cañardo (ESP) A. Dignef (BEL)

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.