Competición
  • LaLiga 1,2,3
  • Fórmula 1
  • Copa del Rey
  • Serie A
  • Liga Turca
  • NBA
  • Campeonato Brasileño Serie A
  • Liga Chilena
  • Giro de Italia
  • Mundial Sub 20
  • ATP Lyon
  • ATP Ginebra
  • WTA Núremberg
  • WTA Estrasburgo
  • Copa de la Superliga Argentina
  • Hoy en As
Fórmula 1
1 1:10.166

L. Hamilton

Mercedes

2 a 1:10.252

V. Bottas

Mercedes

3 a 1:10.641

M. Verstappen

Red_bull

9 a 1:11.417

C. Sainz Jr.

Mclaren

Copa del Rey
Serie A
Liga Turca
Konyaspor Konyaspor KON

-

Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor AKI

-

NBA
Portland Trail Blazers POR

-

Golden State Warriors GSW

-

Campeonato Brasileño Serie A
Giro de Italia
Saint Vincent - Courmayer
Corredor Tiempo
Richard Carapaz 04:02:23
Simon Yates +00:01:32
Vincenzo Nibali +00:01:54
ATP Lyon
EN JUEGO
felix_auger_aliassime Felix Auger Aliassime AUG
benoit_paire Benoit Paire PAI
ATP Ginebra
FINALIZADO
alexander_zverev Alexander Zverev ZVE
6 0
nicolas_jarry Nicolás Jarry JAR
3 1
WTA Núremberg
FINALIZADO
yulia_putintseva Yulia Putintseva PUT
4 6 6
tamara_zidansek Tamara Zidansek ZID
6 4 2
WTA Estrasburgo
EN JUEGO
caroline_garcia Caroline Garcia GAR
dayana_yastremska Dayana Yastremska YAS
Copa de la Superliga Argentina

Giro de Italia

Palmarés Giro de Italia

Palmarés
Año Primero Segundo Tercero
2018 C. Froome (GBR) T. Dumoulin (BEL) M.A. López (COL)
2017 T. Dumoulin (HOL) N. Quintana (COL) V. Nibali (ITA)
2016 V. Nibali (ITA) E. Chaves (COL) A. Valverde (ESP)
2015 A. Contador (ESP) F. Aru (ITA) M. Landa (ESP)
2014 N. Quintana (COL) R. Urán (COL) F. Aru (ITA)
2013 V. Nibali (ITA) R. Urán (COL) C. Evans (AUS)
2012 R. Hesjedal (CAN) J. Rodríguez (ESP) T. de Gendt (BEL)
2011 M. Scarponi (ITA) V. Nibali (ITA) J. Gadret (FRA)
2010 I. Basso (ITA) D. Arroyo (ESP) V. Nibali (ITA)
2009 D. Menchov (RUS) D. Di Luca (ITA) F. Pellizotti (ITA)
2008 A. Contador (ESP) R. Ricco (ITA) M. Bruseghin (ITA)
2007 D. di Luca (ITA) A. Schleck (LUX) E. Mazzoleni (ITA)
2006 I. Basso (ITA) J. E. Gutiérrez (ESP) G. Simoni (ITA)
2005 P. Savoldelli (ITA) G. Simoni (ITA) J. Rujano (VEN)
2004 D. Cunego (ITA) S. Honchar (UCR) G. Simoni (ITA)
2003 G. Simoni (ITA) S. Garzelli (ITA) Y. Popovych (UCR)
2002 P. Savoldelli (ITA) T. Hamilton (USA) P. Caucchioli (ITA)
2001 G. Simoni (ITA) A. Olano (ESP) U. Osa (ESP)
2000 S. Garzelli (ITA) F. Casagrande (ITA) G. Simoni (ITA)
1999 I. Gotti (ITA) P. Savoldelli (ITA) G. Simoni (ITA)
1998 M. Pantani (ITA) P. Tonkov (RUS) G. Guerini (ITA)
1997 I. Gotti (ITA) P. Tonkov (RUS) G. Guerini (ITA)
1996 P. Tonkov (RUS) E. Zaina (ITA) A. Olano (ESP)
1995 T. Rominger (SUI) E. Berzin (RUS) P. Ugrumov (LET)
1994 E. Berzin (RUS) M. Pantani (ITA) M. Indurain (ESP)
1993 M. Indurain (ESP) P. Ugrumov (LET) C. Chiappucci (ITA)
1992 M. Indurain (ESP) C. Chiapucci (ITA) F. Chioccioli (ITA)
1991 F. Chioccioli (ITA) C. Chiappucci (ITA) M. Lelli (ITA)
1990 G. Bugno (ITA) C. Mottet (FRA) M. Giovanetti (ITA)
1989 L. Fignon (FRA) F. Giupponi (ITA) A. Hampsten (USA)
1988 A. Hampsten (USA) E. Breukink (HOL) U. Zimmermann (SUI)
1987 S. Roche (IRL) R. Millar (GBR) E. Breukink (HOL)
1986 R. Visentini (ITA) G. Saronni (ITA) F. Moser (ITA)
1985 B. Hinault (FRA) F. Moser (ITA) G. LeMond (USA)
1984 F. Moser (ITA) L. Fignon (FRA) M. Argentin (ITA)
1983 G. Saronni (ITA) R. Visentini (ITA) A. Fernández (ESP)
1982 B. Hinault (FRA) T. Prim (SUE) S. Cortini (ITA)
1981 G. Battaglin (ITA) T. Prim (SUE) G. Saronni (ITA)
1980 B. Hinault (FRA) W. Panizza (ITA) G. Battaglin (ITA)
1979 G. Saronni (ITA) F. Moser (ITA) B. Johansson (SUE)
1978 J. de Muynck (BEL) G. Baronchelli (ITA) F. Moser (ITA)
1977 M. Pollentier (BEL) F. Moser (ITA) G. Baronchelli (ITA)
1976 F. Gimondi (ITA) J. de Muynck (BEL) F. Bertoglio (ITA)
1975 F. Bertoglio (ITA) F. Galdós (ESP) F. Gimondi (ITA)
1974 E. Merckx (BEL) G. Baronchelli (ITA) F. Gimondi (ITA)
1973 E. Merckx (BEL) F. Gimondi (ITA) G. Battaglin (ITA)
1972 E. Merckx (BEL) J. M. Fuente (ESP) F. Galdós (ESP)
1971 G. Petterson (SUE) H.V. Springel (BEL) U. Colombo (ITA)
1970 E. Merckx (BEL) F. Gimondi (ITA) M. Vandenbossche (BEL)
1969 F. Gimondi (ITA) C. Michelotto (ITA) I. Zilioli (ITA)
1968 E. Merckx (BEL) V. Adorni (ITA) F. Gimondi (LUX)
1967 F. Gimondi (ITA) F. Balmanion (ITA) J. Anquetil (FRA)
1966 G. Motta (ITA) I. Zilioli (ITA) J. Anquetil (FRA)
1965 V. Adorni (ITA) I. Zilioli (ITA) F. Gimondi (ITA)
1964 J. Anquetil (FRA) I. Zilioli (ITA) G. de Rosso (ITA)
1963 F. Balmanion (ITA) V. Adorni (ITA) G. Zancanaro (ITA)
1962 F. Balmanion (ITA) I. Massignan (ITA) N. Defilippis (ITA)
1961 A. Pambianco (ITA) J. Anquetil (FRA) A. Suárez (ESP)
1960 J. Anquetil (FRA) G. Nencini (ITA) C. Gaul (LUX)
1959 C. Gaul (LUX) J. Anquetil (FRA) D. Ronchini (ITA)
1958 E. Baldini (ITA) J. Brankart (BEL) C. Gaul (LUX)
1957 G. Nencini (ITA) L. Bobet (FRA) E. Baldini (ITA)
1956 C. Gaul (LUX) F. Magni (ITA) A. Coletto (ITA)
1955 F. Magni (ITA) F. Coppi (ITA) G. Nencini (ITA)
1954 C. Clerici (SUI) H. Koblet (SUI) N. Assirelli (ITA)
1953 F. Coppi (ITA) H. Koblet (ITA) P. Fornara (ITA)
1952 F. Coppi (ITA) F. Magni (ITA) F. Kubler (SUI)
1951 F. Magni (ITA) R.V. Steenberg (BEL) F. Kubler (SUI)
1950 H. Koblet (SUI) G. Bartali (ITA) A. Marini (ITA)
1949 F. Coppi (ITA) G. Bartali (ITA) G. Cottur (ITA)
1948 F. Magni (ITA) E. Cecchi (ITA) G. Cottur (ITA)
1947 F. Coppi (ITA) G. Bartali (ITA) G. Bresci (ITA)
1946 G. Bartali (ITA) F. Coppi (ITA) V. Ortelli (ITA)
1940 F. Coppi (ITA) E. Mollo (ITA) G. Cottur (ITA)
1939 G. Valetti (ITA) G. Bartali (ITA) M. Vicini (ITA)
1938 G. Valetti (ITA) E. Cecchi (ITA) S. Canavesi (ITA)
1937 G. Bartali (ITA) G. Valetti (ITA) E. Mollo (ITA)
1936 G. Bartali (ITA) G. Olmo (ITA) S. Canavesi (ITA)
1935 V. Bergamaschi (ITA) G. Martano (ITA) G. Olmo (ITA)
1934 L. Guerra (ITA) F. Camusso (ITA) G. Cazzulani (ITA)
1933 A. Binda (ITA) J. Demuysere (BEL) D. Piamontesi (ITA)
1932 A. Pesenti (ITA) J. Demuysere (BEL) J. Demuysere (BEL)
1931 F. Camusso (ITA) L. Giacobbe (ITA) L. Giacobbe (ITA)
1930 L. Marchisio (ITA) L. Giacobbe (ITA) A. Grandi (ITA)
1929 A. Binda (ITA) D. Piamontesi (ITA) L. Frascarelli (ITA)
1928 A. Binda (ITA) G. Pancera (ITA) B. Aimo (ITA)
1927 A. Binda (ITA) G. Brunero (ITA) A. Negrini (ITA)
1926 G. Brunero (ITA) A. Binda (ITA) A. Bresciani (ITA)
1925 A. Binda (ITA) C. Girardengo (ITA) G. Brunero (ITA)
1924 G. Enrici (ITA) F. Gay (ITA) A. Gabrielli (ITA)
1923 C. Girardengo (ITA) G. Brunero (ITA) B. Aimo (ITA)
1922 G. Brunero (ITA) B. Aimo (ITA) G. Enrici (ITA)
1921 G. Brunero (ITA) G. Belloni (ITA) B. Aimo (ITA)
1920 G. Belloni (ITA) A. Gremo (ITA) J. Alavoine (FRA)
1919 C. Girardengo (ITA) G. Belloni (ITA) M. Buysse (BEL)
1914 A. Calzolari (ITA) P. Albini (ITA) L. Lucotti (ITA)
1913 C. Oriani (ITA) E. Pavesi (ITA) G. Azzini (ITA)
1912 Atala Peugeot Gerbi
1911 C. Galetti (ITA) G. Rossignoli (ITA) G. Gerbi (ITA)
1910 C. Galetti (ITA) E. Pavesi (ITA) L. Ganna (ITA)
1909 L. Ganna (ITA) C. Galetti (ITA) G. Rossignoli (ITA)

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.