LaLiga Santander
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Euroliga
FINALIZADO
Anadolu Efes IST

82

Darussafaka DAR

68

FINALIZADO
Zalgiris ZAL

82

Panathinaikos PAN

69

Liga Holandesa
FINALIZADO
Vitesse Vitesse VIT

3

Excelsior Excelsior ECL

2

Liga Belga
FINALIZADO
STVV STVV STR

2

Genk Genk GNK

3

Liga Turca
FINALIZADO
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor AKI

1

Besiktas Besiktas BES

3

NBA
Denver Nuggets DEN

-

Chicago Bulls CHI

-

Oklahoma City Thunder OKC

-

Los Angeles Lakers LAL

-

FINALIZADO
Charlotte Hornets CHA

114

Sacramento Kings SAC

95

FINALIZADO
Indiana Pacers IND

96

Philadelphia 76ers PHI

120

FINALIZADO
Toronto Raptors TOR

111

Phoenix Suns PHX

109

Open de Australia Dobles Masculino
FINALIZADO
henri_kontinen__john_peers Henri Kontinen # John Peers KON#PEE
6 6
ken_skupski__neal_skupski Ken Skupski # Neal Skupski SKU#SKU
3 4
FINALIZADO
kevin_krawietz__nikola_mektic Kevin Krawietz # Nikola Mektic KRA#MEK
6 7
ivan_dodig__edouard_roger_vasselin Ivan Dodig # Edouard Roger Vasselin DOD#ROG
3 6
FINALIZADO
roberto_carballes_baena__andrey_rublev Roberto Carballes Baena # Andrey Rublev CAR#RUB
6 3
leonardo_mayer__joao_sousa Leonardo Mayer # Joao Sousa MAY#SOU
7 6
FINALIZADO
adrian_mannarino__andreas_mies Adrian Mannarino # Andreas Mies MAN#MIE
5 6 2
bob_bryan__mike_bryan Bob Bryan # Mike Bryan BRY#BRY
7 4 6
FINALIZADO
pablo_carreno_busta__guillermo_garcia_lopez Pablo Carreño-Busta # Guillermo García López CAR#GAR
6 4 6
mao_xin_gong__ze_zhang Mao-Xin Gong # Ze Zhang GON#ZHA
3 6 4
FINALIZADO
pierre_hugues_herbert__nicolas_mahut Pierre-Hugues Herbert # Nicolas Mahut HER#MAH
7 6 6
denys_molchanov__igor_zelenay Denys Molchanov # Igor Zelenay MOL#ZEL
5 7 4
FINALIZADO
oliver_marach__mate_pavic Oliver Marach # Mate Pavic MAR#PAV
4 4
maximo_gonzalez__nicolas_jarry Máximo González # Nicolás Jarry GON#JAR
6 6
FINALIZADO
mackenzie_mcdonald__tennys_sandgren Mackenzie McDonald # Tennys Sandgren MCD#SAN
4 4
jeremy_chardy__fabrice_martin Jeremy Chardy # Fabrice Martin CHA#MAR
6 6
FINALIZADO
guillermo_duran__diego_sebastian_schwartzman Guillermo Duran # Diego Sebastian Schwartzman DUR#SCH
6 4
blake_ellis__alexei_popyrin Blake Ellis # Alexei Popyrin Ell#POP
7 6
FINALIZADO
dominic_inglot__franco_skugor Dominic Inglot # Franco Skugor ING#SKU
7 6
taro_daniel__john_millman Taro Daniel # John Millman DAN#MIL
5 3
FINALIZADO
ryan_harrison__sam_querrey Ryan Harrison # Sam Querrey HAR#QUE
6 7
austin_krajicek__artem_sitak Austin Krajicek # Artem Sitak KRA#SIT
4 6
Temas del día Más temas

Las 12 selecciones

Las 12 selecciones

NIGERIA

John Chidi Ikemefuna

Peter Obiora Ejiasi

Tonna Nnabutfe

Ndubueze Uche Ugokwe

Charles Anychie

Sunny Asemota

Lorddy Okechukwu

Godwin Okoro

Festus Ogbo Ogboe

Franklyn Anayo Okonhwo

Nosakhare Omofonwan

Romanus Nnamdi Chukwu

Gabriel Nwankwo

Henry Albuedefe

Jelili Olalekan

Eletu Abdulrahman

Nosa Osagie

Emeforonou Chibuzo

Emmanuel Rusi Onumonu

Hilary Chukwugbo

Delegado/Entrenador

Franklin Yanteboh

J. U. Nduwuisi

ECUADOR

Jorge Álvarez Sevillano

Eduardo Paredes Ibarbo

Tomás Arroyo Aguas

José Oleas Gómez

Dani Echeverría Villalúa

Renato Macías Moreiras

Leonardo Pesante Cevallos

Kléber López Carbo

Marcos Aray Marcillo

Edison Villafuerte Valdivieso

Álex Pérez Carrera

Raúl Nieto Heredia

Ramiro Mina España

Leiber Cedeño Moreira

José Guerrero Pinillos

Jumber Contreras González

Romel Salustio Cedeño

Vicente Pesante Cevallos

Rodolfo Bolaños Léon

Dorian Tiseglema Villarroel

Delegado/Entrenador

G. L. Jiménez

O. P. Cevallos

COLOMBIA

Jhon Posada Salgado

Jorge Llano López

Carlos Álvarez Laverde

Elkin Hoyos Arredondo

Leisvei García Serna

Julio Valencia Acevedo

William Sánchez Navas

Víctor Uribe Zuluaga

Hernán Herrera Solis

Veens Bernal Cortés

Nestor Angulo Quiñonel

José Sánchez Cardona

Gustavo Leyton Riviera

Gildardo Alban Mazo

Otto Guevara Fabido

Héctor Villa Quinceno

Guillermo Hoyos Solís

Hernán Ponce Hendo

Diego Sanclemente Bonilla

Edinson Ortiz Rioz

Delegado/Entrenador

Edgar Silva Reyes

José Ider Zúñiga

RUMANÍA

Marcel Lavu Marius

Radu Ignat

Iosip Bagaian

Dorin Hadadea

Gheorghe Vasile Radu

Ovidiu Nicolae Radu

Ovidiu Ilie Oana

Danil Todea

Liviu Bera

Gheorghe Grigore Donisa

Aurel Cilipe

Ovidiu Gheorghe Ursa

Ovidiui Alexandru Breazu

Mrius Detri Theodorescu

Iohan Holtis Cornel

Vasile Dorin Barzescu

Ioan Ordean

Sebastián Zan

Ionel Timote

Delegado/Entrenador

Ioan Biris

Nicolae Tirlea Mircea

CABO VERDE

Edno Neves Bernardino

José Antonio Suares

Hermes Evora da Luz

Adelson Almeida Monteiro

Antonio Suares Marnel

Helder Neves Bernardino

Wilson Delgado do Santos

Joaquín Rosa Gomes

José Alberto dos Santos Gomes

Candido Ambrosio Rocha

Juan Carlos de Brito Suares

José Antonio de Brito Pires

Rui F. da Graça Gomes

Brasiliano Rocha Delgado

César Sousa Monteiro

José Luis Cabral Sousa

Pericles Brito Suares

Delegado/Entrenador

André Cruz da Mora (Entrenador)

Jesús Osusa Monteiro (Delegado)

cAMERÚN

Norbert Fokova

E. Onomo Fils Valere

Christian Nyanga

Ferdinand Munya Mbah

André Maríe Nga Obama

Deaville Eyong Besong

Larent S. Nwaha Mounjele

Louis German Nsemel

Christian Armand Bibou

Georges Maben Anval

Severin Nkongni Fomekong

Edmons Same Ngamby

Serge Doldy Meke

Andre Lobga Tapa

Silvestre Eric Betalle

Frank Junior Etouna

Calvin Tchoupe Wansi

Serge Ekwalla Bebe

Nzinkeu Njenje Huges

Entrenador

Paco Alonso

A. AFRICANA

José Tomé Arlindo

Adil Boudama

Adelino Dinis Estrela

Bamori Braima

Francisco Belope Mbassi

Saulia Mussa

Alpha Yaya Dialo

Beita Ansou

Diaby Mahamed

Gerard P. Yapincho

Mustafa Mane

Campus Chacho Fati

Souma Malik

Mustafa El Jaquiz

Badie Irakraken

Fernando Serifo Embalo

Sambu Camara

Prince Nwafor

Delegado/Entrenador

M. Teixeira de Sousa

Zacarías Panda

cHILE

Juan Aguirre Arredondo

Cristofer Quintanillas López

Luis Araos Mesa

Marcos Morales Rosales

Gabriel Sánchez Hernández

Luis Carrasco Hormazábal

Daniel Gómez Triviño

Laurich Flores Flich

Ramón Santander Munizaga

Gabriel Pardo Reveco

Richard Gajardo Valenzuela

Miguel Pérez Martínez

Daniel Chamorro Cartagena

Eduardo Lorca Aguilar

Víctor Matos Aedo

Cristian Vargas Lara

Marcelo Ocaranza Riquelme

José Luis Carrasco Hormazábal

Delegado/Entrenador

L. C. Poblete

SUECIA

Juan González Consuegra

Fredrik Kjellin

José Gallera Partal

Jonas Spolander

Fredrik Junestrand

Hakan Hjurt

Aron Rastman

Miguel Gallera Partal

Johan Sandberg

Andreas Martesson

Magnus Olson

Gonzalo López

Stefan Junestrand

Oskar Sjogren

Jardiel Arranz Cuesta

David Bengtsson

Carl Henrik Bengtsson

Delegado/Entrenador

M. Húmera

MARRUECOS

Soulaiman Hamdam

Moveman Ben Kassem

Nordim Ben Kassem

Mustapha Boulmane

Hamid Achemel Aboel

Said Bouharrate

Bouselham Bassa

Yassin El Guennouni

Nordin Chakaff

Hatin Bekkari

Mounir Kasbas

Samir Choviakh

Nordin Laimani

Ben Alí Adil Aoulad

Fouad Amrani

Anovar Lemchabek

Achraf Raghdi

Delegado/Entrenador

Tair Hiati

PERÚ

Humberto Enriquez Pavón

Andy Llatas Rojo

Sandro Carrasco Luna

Jimmy Pereira Mejía

Carlos Aranda Agen

Ángel Francia Castillo

Javier Landaeta Bohórquez

Juan Carlos Vargas Fierro

Gerardo Sandoval Novoa

Eduardo Gómez Guevara

Gerson Benavides García

Javier Chirinos Hoyos

Carlos Guanillo Isla

Luis A. Chavierri de la Fuente

Orlando Soto Huamaní

Entrenador

Noel Hugo Carrasco

POLONIA

Sebastián Panutniz

Marinsz Szumny

Maciej Bishkek

Robert Zemzycki

Robert Kosynena

Gregor Zoladz

Pavel Ziomek

Pavel Baunat

Waldemar Pyzikienicz

Pavel Kopacz

Lukasz Kieczka

Kavol Baban

Sebastian Stemplenski

Zbigniew Wegrzyn

Andrzej Roznowski

Tomas Szmielewicz

Delegado/Entrenador

A. Zbigniew