Competición
  • LaLiga Santander
  • LaLiga SmartBank
  • Liga Endesa ACB
  • Premier League
  • Serie A
  • Bundesliga
  • Ligue 1
  • Liga Holandesa
Liga Endesa ACB
Morabanc Andorra AND

-

San Pablo Burgos BUR

-

Casademont Zaragoza ZAR

-

Retabet Bilbao BLB

-

Joventut Badalona JOV

-

Movistar Estudiantes EST

-

Liga Holandesa
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar AZ

-

Heerenveen Heerenveen HEE

-

Waalwijk Waalwijk WAA

-

Ajax Ajax AA

-

Twente Twente TWE

-

Willem II Willem II WII

-

VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo VVV

-

Vitesse Vitesse VIT

-

Utrecht Utrecht UTR

-

PSV PSV PSV

-

Roland Garros

9

Palmarés

Palmarés
Año Masculino Femenino
Ganador Finalista Ganadora Finalista
2019 EspañaRafa Nadal (ESP) AustriaD. Thiem (AUT) AustraliaAshleigh Barty (AUS) Rep. ChecaMarketa Vondrousova (Rep. Checa)
2018 EspañaRafa Nadal (ESP) AustriaD. Thiem (AUT) RumaníaS. Halep (RUM) Estados UnidosS. Stephens (USA)
2017 EspañaRafa Nadal (ESP) SuizaS. Wawrinka (SUI) LetoniaJ. Ostapenko (LET) RumaníaS. Halep (RUM)
2016 SerbiaN. Djokovic (SER) Gran BretañaAndy Murray (GBR) EspañaG. Muguruza (ESP) Estados UnidosS. Williams (USA)
2015 SuizaS. Wawrinka (SUI) SerbiaN. Djokovic (SER) Estados UnidosS. Williams (USA) RusiaL. Safarova (RUS)
2014 EspañaRafa Nadal (ESP) SerbiaN. Djokovic (SER) RusiaM. Sharapova (RUS) RumaníaS. Halep (RUM)
2013 EspañaRafa Nadal (ESP) EspañaDavid Ferrer (ESP) Estados UnidosS. Williams (USA) RusiaM. Sharapova (RUS)
2012 EspañaRafa Nadal (ESP) SerbiaN. Djokovic (SER) RusiaM. Sharapova (RUS) ItaliaSara Errani (ITA)
2011 EspañaRafa Nadal (ESP) SuizaRoger Federer (SUI) ChinaNa Li (CHN) ItaliaF. Schiavone (ITA)
2010 EspañaRafa Nadal (ESP) SueciaR. Söderling (SUE) ItaliaF. Schiavone (ITA) AustraliaSamantha Stosur (AUS)
2009 SuizaRoger Federer (SUI) SueciaR. Söderling (SUE) RusiaS. Kuznetsova (RUS) RusiaD. Safina (RUS)
2008 EspañaRafa Nadal (ESP) SuizaRoger Federer (SUI) SerbiaAna Ivanovic (SRB) RusiaD. Safina (RUS)
2007 EspañaRafa Nadal (ESP) SuizaRoger Federer (SUI) BélgicaJustine Henin (BEL) SerbiaAna Ivanovic (SRB)
2006 EspañaRafa Nadal (ESP) SuizaRoger Federer (SUI) BélgicaJustine Henin (BEL) RusiaS. Kuznetsova (RUS)
2005 EspañaRafa Nadal (ESP) ArgentinaM. Puerta (ARG) BélgicaJustine Henin (BEL) FranciaMary Pierce (FRA)
2004 ArgentinaG. Gaudio (ARG) ArgentinaG. Coria (ARG) RusiaA. Myskina (RUS) RusiaE. Dementieva (RUS)
2003 EspañaJ. C. Ferrero (ESP) HolandaMartin Verkerk (HOL) BélgicaJustine Henin (BEL) BélgicaKim Clijsters (BEL)
2002 EspañaAlbert Costa (ESP) EspañaJ. C. Ferrero (ESP) Estados UnidosS. Williams (USA) Estados UnidosVenus Williams (USA)
2001 BrasilG. Kuerten (BRA) EspañaA. Corretja (ESP) Estados UnidosJ. Capriati (USA) BélgicaKim Clijsters (BEL)
2000 BrasilG. Kuerten (BRA) SueciaM. Norman (SUE) FranciaMary Pierce (FRA) EspañaConchita Martínez (ESP)
1999 Estados UnidosAndre Agassi (USA) UcraniaA. Medvedev (UCR) AlemaniaS. Graff (ALE) SuizaM. Hingis (SUI)
1998 EspañaC. Moyà (ESP) EspañaA. Corretja (ESP) EspañaA. S. Vicario (ESP) Estados UnidosM. Seles (USA)
1997 BrasilG. Kuerten (BRA) EspañaS. Bruguera (ESP) CroaciaI. Majoli (CRO) SuizaMartina Hingis (SUI)
1996 RusiaY. Kafelnikov (RUS) AlemaniaM. Stich (ALE) AlemaniaS. Graff (ALE) EspañaA. S. Vicario (ESP)
1995 AustriaThomas Muster (AUT) Estados UnidosM. Chang (USA) AlemaniaS. Graff (ALE) EspañaA. S. Vicario (ESP)
1994 EspañaS. Bruguera (ESP) EspañaA. Berasategui (ESP) EspañaA. S. Vicario (ESP) FranciaM. Pierce (FRA)
1993 EspañaS. Bruguera (ESP) Estados UnidosJ. Courier (USA) AlemaniaS. Graff (ALE) Estados UnidosM. J. Fernández (USA)
1992 Estados UnidosJ. Courier (USA) ChecoslovaquiaP. Korda (CHE) YugoslaviaM. Seles (YUG) AlemaniaS. Graff (ALE)
1991 Estados UnidosJ. Courier (USA) Estados UnidosA. Agassi (USA) YugoslaviaM. Seles (YUG) EspañaA. S. Vicario (ESP)
1990 EcuadorA. Gómez (ECU) Estados UnidosA. Agassi (USA) YugoslaviaM. Seles (YUG) AlemaniaS. Graff (ALE)
1989 Estados UnidosM. Chang (USA) SueciaS. Edberg (SUE) EspañaA. S. Vicario (ESP) AlemaniaS. Graff (ALE)
1988 SueciaM. Wilander (SUE) FranciaH. Laconte (FRA) AlemaniaS. Graff (ALE) Unión SoviéticaN. Zvereva (URS)
1987 ChecoslovaquiaI. Lendl (CHE) SueciaM. Wilander (SUE) AlemaniaS. Graff (ALE) Estados UnidosM. Navratilova (USA)
1986 ChecoslovaquiaI. Lendl (CHE) SueciaM. Pernfors (SUE) Estados UnidosChris Evert (USA) Estados UnidosM. Navratilova (USA)
1985 SueciaM. Wilander (SUE) ChecoslovaquiaI. Lendl (CHE) Estados UnidosChris Evert (USA) Estados UnidosM. Navratilova (USA)
1984 ChecoslovaquiaI. Lendl (CHE) Estados UnidosJ. McEnroe (USA) Estados UnidosM. Navratilova (USA) Estados UnidosChris Evert (USA)
1983 FranciaY. Noah (FRA) SueciaM. Wilander (SUE) Estados UnidosChris Evert (USA) YugoslaviaM. Jausovec (YUG)
1982 SueciaM. Wilander (SUE) ArgentinaG. Vilas (ARG) Estados UnidosM. Navratilova (USA) Estados UnidosA. Jaeger (USA)
1981 SueciaB. Borg (SUE) ChecoslovaquiaI. Lendl (CHE) ChecoslovaquiaH. Mandlikova (CHE) AlemaniaS. Hanika (ALE)
1980 SueciaB. Borg (SUE) Estados UnidosV. Gerulaitis (USA) Estados UnidosChris Evert (USA) RumaníaV. Ruzici (RUM)
1979 SueciaB. Borg (SUE) ParaguayV. Pecci (PAR) Estados UnidosChris Evert (USA) AustraliaW. Turnbull (AUS)
1978 SueciaB. Borg (SUE) ArgentinaG. Vilas (ARG) RumaníaV. Ruzici (RUM) YugoslaviaM. Jausovec (YUG)
1977 ArgentinaG. Vilas (ARG) Estados UnidosB. Gottfried (USA) YugoslaviaM. Jausovec (YUG) RumaníaF. Mihai (RUM)
1976 ItaliaA. Panatta (ITA) Estados UnidosH. Solomon (USA) Gran BretañaS. Barker (GBR) ChecoslovaquiaR. Tomanova (CHE)
1975 SueciaB. Borg (SUE) ArgentinaG. Vilas (ARG) Estados UnidosChris Evert (USA) ChecoslovaquiaM. Navratilova (CHE)
1974 SueciaB. Borg (SUE) EspañaM. Orantes (ESP) Estados UnidosChris Evert (USA) Unión SoviéticaO. Morozova (URS)
1973 RumaníaI. Nastase (RUM) YugoslaviaN. Pilic (YUG) AustraliaM. Smith (AUS) Estados UnidosChris Evert (USA)
1972 EspañaA. Gimeno (ESP) FranciaP. Proisy (FRA) Estados UnidosB. Jean King (USA) AustraliaE. Goolagong (AUS)
1971 ChecoslovaquiaJ. Kodes (CHE) RumaníaI. Nastase (RUM) AustraliaE. Goolagong (AUS) AustraliaH. Gourlay (AUS)
1970 ChecoslovaquiaJ. Kodes (CHE) YugoslaviaZ. Franulovic (YUG) AustraliaM. Smith (AUS) AlemaniaH. Niessen (ALE)
1969 AustraliaR. Laver (AUS) AustraliaK. Rosewall (AUS) AustraliaM. Smith (AUS) Gran BretañaA. Haydon-Jones (GBR)
1968 AustraliaK. Rosewall (AUS) AustraliaR. Laver (AUS) Estados UnidosN. Richey (USA) Gran BretañaA. Haydon-Jones (GBR)
1967 AustraliaR. Emerson (AUS) AustraliaT. Roche (AUS) FranciaF. Durr (FRA) AustraliaL. Turner (AUS)
1966 AustraliaT. Roche (AUS) HungríaI. Gulyas (HUN) Gran BretañaA. Haydon-Jones (GBR) Estados UnidosN. Richey (USA)
1965 AustraliaF. Stolle (AUS) AustraliaT. Roche (AUS) AustraliaL. Turner (AUS) AustraliaM. Smith (AUS)
1964 EspañaM. Santana (ESP) ItaliaN. Pietrangeli (ITA) AustraliaM. Smith (AUS) BrasilM. Bueno (BRA)
1963 AustraliaR. Emerson (AUS) FranciaP. Darmon (FRA) AustraliaL. Turner (AUS) Gran BretañaA. Haydon-Jones (GBR)
1962 AustraliaR. Laver (AUS) AustraliaR. Emerson (AUS) AustraliaM. Smith (AUS) AustraliaL. Turner (AUS)
1961 EspañaM. Santana (ESP) ItaliaN. Pietrangeli (ITA) Gran BretañaA. Haydon-Jones (GBR) MéxicoY. Ramírez (MEX)
1960 ItaliaN. Pietrangeli (ITA) ChileL. Ayala (CHI) Estados UnidosD. Hard (USA) MéxicoY. Ramírez (MEX)
1959 ItaliaN. Pietrangeli (ITA) SudáfricaI. Vermaak (RSA) Gran BretañaC. Truman (GBR) HungríaZ. Körmöczy (HUN)
1958 AustraliaM. Rose (AUS) ChileL. Ayala (CHI) HungríaZ. Körmöczy (HUN) Gran BretañaS. Bloomer (GBR)
1957 SueciaS. Davidson (SUE) Estados UnidosH. Flam (USA) Gran BretañaS. Bloomer (GBR) Estados UnidosD. Knode (USA)
1956 AustraliaL. Hoad (AUS) SueciaS. Davidson (SUE) Estados UnidosA. Gibson (USA) Gran BretañaA. Mortimer (GBR)
1955 Estados UnidosT. Trabert (USA) SueciaS. Davidson (SUE) Gran BretañaA. Mortimer (GBR) Estados UnidosD. Knode (USA)
1954 Estados UnidosT. Trabert (USA) Estados UnidosA. Larsen (USA) Estados UnidosM. Connolly (USA) FranciaG. Bucaille (FRA)
1953 AustraliaK. Rosewall (AUS) Estados UnidosV. Seixas (USA) Estados UnidosM. Connolly (USA) Estados UnidosD. Hart (USA)
1952 EgiptoJ. Drobny (EGI) AustraliaF. Sedgam (AUS) Estados UnidosD. Hard (USA) Estados UnidosS. Fry (USA)
1951 EgiptoJ. Drobny (EGI) SudáfricaE. Sturgess (RSA) Estados UnidosS. Fry (USA) Estados UnidosD. Hart (USA)
1950 Estados UnidosB. Patty (USA) EgiptoJ. Drobny (EGI) Estados UnidosD. Hart (USA) Estados UnidosP. Todd (USA)
1949 Estados UnidosF. Parker (USA) Estados UnidosB. Patty (USA) Estados UnidosM. Osborne (USA) FranciaN. Landry (FRA)
1948 Estados UnidosF. Parker (USA) ChecoslovaquiaJ. Drobny (CHE) FranciaN. Landry (FRA) Estados UnidosS. Fry (USA)
1947 HungríaJ. Asboth (HUN) SudáfricaE. Sturgess (RSA) Estados UnidosP. Todd (USA) Estados UnidosD. Hart (USA)
1946 FranciaM. Bernard (FRA) ChecoslovaquiaJ. Drobny (CHE) Estados UnidosM. Osborne (USA) Estados UnidosP. Betz (USA)
1940-45 Segunda Guerra Mundial - No se disputó
1939 Estados UnidosD. McNeill (USA) Estados UnidosB. Riggs (USA) FranciaS. Mathieu (FRA) PoloniaJ. Jedrzejowska (POL)
1938 Estados UnidosD. Budge (USA) ChecoslovaquiaR. Menzel (CHE) FranciaS. Mathieu (FRA) FranciaN. Landry (FRA)
1937 AlemaniaH. Henkel (ALE) Gran BretañaB. Austin (GBR) AlemaniaH. K. Sperling (ALE) FranciaS. Mathieu (FRA)
1936 AlemaniaG. Von Cramm (ALE) Gran BretañaFred Perry (GBR) AlemaniaH. K. Sperling (ALE) FranciaS. Mathieu (FRA)
1935 Gran BretañaF. Perry (GBR) AlemaniaG. Von Cramm (ALE) AlemaniaH. K. Sperling (ALE) FranciaS. Mathieu (FRA)
1934 AlemaniaG. Von Cramm(ALE) AustraliaJ. Crawford (AUS) Gran BretañaM. Scriven (GBR) Estados UnidosH. Jacobs (USA)
1933 AustraliaJ. Crawford (AUS) FranciaH. Cochet (FRA) Gran BretañaM. Scriven (GBR) FranciaS. Mathieu (FRA)
1932 FranciaH. Cochet (FRA) ItaliaG. De Stefani (ITA) Estados UnidosH. Wills (USA) FranciaS. Mathieu (FRA)
1931 FranciaJ. Borotra (FRA) FranciaC. Boussus (FRA) AlemaniaC. Aussem (ALE) Gran BretañaB. Nuthall (GBR)
1930 FranciaH. Cochet (FRA) Estados UnidosB. Tilden (USA) Estados UnidosH. Wills (USA) Estados UnidosH. Jacobs (USA)
1929 FranciaR. Lacoste (FRA) FranciaJ. Borotra (FRA) Estados UnidosH. Wills (USA) FranciaS. Mathieu (FRA)
1928 FranciaH. Cochet (FRA) FranciaR. Lacoste (FRA) Estados UnidosH. Wills (USA) Gran BretañaE. Bennett (GBR)
1927 FranciaR. Lacoste (FRA) Estados UnidosB. Tilden (USA) HolandaK. Bouman (HOL) SudáfricaIrene Peacock (RSA)
1926 FranciaH. Cochet (FRA) FranciaR. Lacoste (FRA) FranciaS. Lenglen (FRA) Estados UnidosM. Browne (USA)
1925 FranciaR. Lacoste (FRA) FranciaJ. Borotra (FRA) FranciaS. Lenglen (FRA) Gran BretañaK. McKane (GBR)
1924 FranciaJ. Borotra (FRA) FranciaR. Lacoste (FRA) FranciaD. Vlasto (FRA) FranciaJ. Vaussard (FRA)
1923 FranciaF. Blanchy (FRA) FranciaM. Decugis (FRA) FranciaS. Lenglen (FRA) Gran BretañaG. Golding (GBR)
1922 FranciaH. Cochet (FRA) FranciaJ. Samazeuilh (FRA) FranciaS. Lenglen (FRA) Gran BretañaG. Golding (GBR)
1921 FranciaJ. Samazeuilh (FRA) FranciaA. Gobert (FRA) FranciaS. Lenglen (FRA) Gran BretañaG. Golding (GBR)
1920 FranciaA. Gobert (FRA) FranciaM. Decugis (FRA) FranciaS. Lenglen (FRA) FranciaM. Broquedis (FRA)
1915-19 Primera Guerra Mundial - No se disputó
1914 FranciaM. Decugis (FRA) FranciaJ. Samazeuilh (FRA) FranciaM. Broquedis (FRA) FranciaS. Lenglen (FRA)
1913 FranciaM. Decugis (FRA) FranciaG. Gault (FRA) FranciaM. Broquedis (FRA) FranciaJ. Matthey (FRA)
1912 FranciaM. Decugis (FRA) FranciaA. Gobert (FRA) FranciaJ. Matthey (FRA) FranciaM. Danet (FRA)
1911 FranciaA. Gobert (FRA) FranciaM. Germot (FRA) FranciaJ. Matthey (FRA) FranciaM. Broquedis (FRA)
1910 FranciaM. Germot (FRA) FranciaF. Blanchy (FRA) FranciaJ. Matthey (FRA) FranciaM. Broquedis (FRA)
1909 FranciaM. Decugis (FRA) FranciaM. Germot (FRA) FranciaJ. Matthey (FRA) FranciaJ. Gallay (FRA)
1908 FranciaM. Decugis (FRA) FranciaM. Germot (FRA) FranciaK. Guillou (FRA) FranciaA. Pean (FRA)
1907 FranciaM. Decugis (FRA) FranciaR. Wallet (FRA) FranciaC. de Kermel (FRA) FranciaD'Elva (FRA)
1906 FranciaM. Germot (FRA) FranciaM. Decugis (FRA) FranciaK. Guillou (FRA) Gran BretañaM. Veagh (GBR)
1905 FranciaM. Germot (FRA) FranciaA. Vacherot (FRA) FranciaK. Guillou (FRA) FranciaY. de Pfooffel (FRA)
1904 FranciaM. Decugis (FRA) FranciaA. Vacherot (FRA) FranciaK. Guillou (FRA) FranciaA. Masson (FRA)
1903 FranciaM. Decugis (FRA) FranciaA. Vacherot (FRA) FranciaA. Masson (FRA) FranciaK. Guillou (FRA)
1902 FranciaM. Vacherot (FRA) FranciaM. Decugis (FRA) FranciaA. Masson (FRA) FranciaP. Girod (FRA)
1901 FranciaA. Vacherot (FRA) FranciaP. Lebreton (FRA) FranciaP. Girod(FRA) FranciaLeroux (FRA)
1900 FranciaP. Aymé (FRA) FranciaA. Prévost (FRA) FranciaHélène Prévost (FRA)
1899 FranciaP. Aymé (FRA) FranciaP. Lebreton (FRA) FranciaAdine Masson (FRA)
1898 FranciaPaul Aymé (FRA) FranciaP. Lebreton (FRA) FranciaAdine Masson (FRA)
1897 FranciaPaul Aymé (FRA) Gran BretañaF. Wardan (GBR) FranciaAdine Masson (FRA) FranciaP. Girod (FRA)
1896 FranciaA. Vacherot (FRA) FranciaG. Brosselin (FRA)
1895 FranciaA. Vacherot (FRA) FranciaL. Riboulet (FRA)
1894 FranciaA. Vacherot (FRA) FranciaG. Brosselin (FRA)
1893 FranciaL. Riboulet (FRA) Estados UnidosJ. Schopfer (USA)
1892 FranciaJ. Schopfer (FRA) Gran BretañaFassitt (GBR)
1891 Gran BretañaH. Briggs (GBR) FranciaP. Baigneres (FRA)

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.