Competición
  • Europa League
  • LaLiga SmartBank
  • Copa Argentina
Europa League
Rennes Rennes REN

-

Celtic Celtic CLT

-

Standard Standard SDL

-

Guimaraes Guimaraes VGU

-

Cluj Cluj CFR

-

Lazio Lazio LAZ

-

Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev DKI

-

Malmö Malmö MAL

-

Copenhague Copenhague CPN

-

Lugano Lugano LGA

-

LASK LASK

-

Rosenborg Rosenborg RSG

-

APOEL APOEL APO

-

F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange DUD

-

Basilea Basilea BSL

-

FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar KRA

-

PSV PSV PSV

-

Sp. Portugal Sp. Portugal SPL

-

Eintracht Fr. Eintracht Fr. EFR

-

Arsenal Arsenal ARS

-

Ludogorets Ludogorets LRZ

-

CSKA M. CSKA M. CSM

-

M. United M. United MNU

-

FC Astana FC Astana AST

-

Oporto Oporto OPO

-

Young Boys Young Boys YB

-

Gent Gent GNT

-

Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne SET

-

Sl. Bratislava Sl. Bratislava SLB

-

Besiktas Besiktas BES

-

Partizán Partizán PTZ

-

AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar AZ

-

Roma Roma ROM

-

Basaksehir Basaksehir BAS

-

Rangers Rangers RAN

-

Feyenoord Feyenoord FEY

-

Wolves Wolves WVH

-

Braga Braga BRG

-

B. MGladbach B. MGladbach BMO

-

WAC WAC

-

Wolfsburgo Wolfsburgo WOL

-

Oleksandria Oleksandria OLK

-

LaLiga SmartBank
Copa Argentina
Sportivo Estudiantes Sportivo Estudiantes CSE

-

Barracas Central Barracas Central CAB

-

FINALIZADO
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz GOD

0

River Plate River Plate RP

1

Mundial

Palmarés

1938-Actualidad

Palmarés
Año Sede Oro Plata Bronce
2019 Alemania/Dinamarca Dinamarca Noruega Francia
2017 Francia Francia Noruega Eslovenia
2015 Catar Francia Qatar Polonia
2013 España España Dinamarca Croacia
2011 Suecia Francia Dinamarca España
2009 Croacia Francia Croacia Polonia
2007 Alemania Alemania Polonia Dinamarca
2005 Túnez España Croacia Francia
2003 Portugal Croacia Alemania Francia
2001 Francia Francia Suecia Yugoslavia
1999 Egipto Suecia Rusia Yugoslavia
1997 Japón Rusia Suecia Francia
1995 Islandia Francia Croacia Suecia
1993 Suecia Rusia Francia Suecia
1990 Checoslovaquia Suecia URSS Rumanía
1986 Suiza Yugoslavia Hungría RD Alemania
1982 RF Alemania URSS Yugoslavia Polonia
1978 Dinamarca RF Alemania URSS RD Alemania
1974 RD Alemania Rumanía RD Alemania Yugoslavia
1970 Francia Rumanía RD Alemania Yugoslavia
1967 Suecia Checoslovaquia Dinamarca Rumanía
1958 RD Alemania Suecia Checoslovaquia Alemania
1954 Suecia Suecia Alemania Checoslovaquia
1938 Alemania Alemania Austria Suecia

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.