Liga Holandesa
EN JUEGO
Heracles Heracles HCL

0

PSV PSV PSV

2

EN JUEGO
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar AZ

1

Excelsior Excelsior ECL

1

EN JUEGO
Vitesse Vitesse VIT

1

VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo VVV

0

FINALIZADO
Zwolle Zwolle ZWO

0

NAC Breda NAC Breda NAC

0

Liga Belga
EN JUEGO
Eupen Eupen EUP

1

Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron RMP

0

EN JUEGO
Lokeren Lokeren LOK

1

STVV STVV STR

0

EN JUEGO
Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp RAN

0

Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren WAS

0

FINALIZADO
Kortrijk Kortrijk KOR

0

Brujas Brujas BRU

0

Liga Rumana
EN JUEGO
D. Bucarest D. Bucarest DBU

3

Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Craiova UCR

0

FINALIZADO
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari VOL

1

Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu AGI

1

FINALIZADO
Gaz Metan M. Gaz Metan M. GMM

0

FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt HER

2

Liga Turca
FINALIZADO
Sivasspor Sivasspor

4

Ankaragücü Ankaragücü ANK

0

FINALIZADO
Caykur Rizespor Caykur Rizespor RIZ

1

Alanyaspor Alanyaspor ANY

1

FINALIZADO
Konyaspor Konyaspor KON

3

Kasimpasa Kasimpasa KAS

2

FINALIZADO
Basaksehir Basaksehir BAS

1

Galatasaray Galatasaray GAL

1

Liga Endesa ACB
EN JUEGO
BC Andorra AND

42

Gipuzkoa B. GBC

34

EN JUEGO
Obradoiro OBR

39

Estudiantes EST

24

FINALIZADO
Tenerife TEN

70

Baskonia BAS

63

NBA
Orlando Magic ORL

-

Utah Jazz UTA

-

FINALIZADO
Boston Celtics BOS

129

Atlanta Hawks ATL

108

FINALIZADO
Charlotte Hornets CHA

124

New York Knicks NYK

126

FINALIZADO
Philadelphia 76ers PHI

101

Indiana Pacers IND

113

FINALIZADO
Cleveland Cavaliers CLE

102

Milwaukee Bucks MIL

114

FINALIZADO
Brooklyn Nets BKN

125

Washington Wizards WAS

118

FINALIZADO
Memphis Grizzlies MEM

97

Miami Heat MIA

100

FINALIZADO
Denver Nuggets DEN

109

Oklahoma City Thunder OKC

98

FINALIZADO
Portland Trail Blazers POR

128

Toronto Raptors TOR

122

FINALIZADO
Sacramento Kings SAC

125

Golden State Warriors GSW

130

Liga Griega
FINALIZADO
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina PAS

3

Panionios Panionios PAN

1

FINALIZADO
Aris Aris ARI

1

Panetolikos Panetolikos PAN

2

FINALIZADO
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis AST

2

OFI Creta OFI Creta CRE

1

Liga Iberdrola
FINALIZADO
Levante UD Femenino Levante UD Femenino LEVF

2

Athletic Club Femenino Athletic Club Femenino ATHF

0

FINALIZADO
Rayo Vallecano Femenino Rayo Vallecano Femenino RAYF

1

Valencia CF Femenino Valencia CF Femenino VALF

1

FINALIZADO
FC Barcelona Femenino FC Barcelona Femenino FCBF

2

EDF Logroño EDF Logroño LOGF

0

Copa del Rey de Baloncesto

Palmarés Copa del Rey

Año Campeón Subcampeón Resultado Sede MVP
2017-2018 Barcelona Real Madrid 92-90 G. Canaria Thomas Heurtel (FCB)
2016-2017 Real Madrid Valencia 97-95 Vitoria Sergio Llull (RMA)
2015-2016 Real Madrid Gran Canaria 85-81 A Coruña Gustavo Ayón (RMA)
2014-2015 Real Madrid Barcelona 77-71 G. Canaria Rudy Fernández (RMA)
2013-2014 Real Madrid Barcelona 77-76 Málaga Nicola Mirotic (RMA)
2012-2013 Barcelona Valencia 85-69 Vitoria Pete Mickeal (FCB)
2011-2012 Barcelona Real Madrid 91-74 Barcelona Sergio Llull (RMA)
2010-2011 Barcelona Real Madrid 68-60 Madrid Alan Anderson (FCB)
2009-2010 Barcelona Real Madrid 80-61 Bilbao Fran Vázquez (FCB)
2008-2009 Saski Baskonia Unicaja Málaga 100-98 Madrid Mirza Teletovic (BAS)
2007-2008 Joventut Saski Baskonia 82-80 Vitoria Rudy Fernández (JOV)
2006-2007 Barcelona Real Madrid 69-53 Málaga Jordi Trias (FCB)
2005-2006 Saski Baskonia Valencia 85-80 Madrid Pablo Prigioni (BAS)
2004-2005 Málaga Real Madrid 80-76 Zaragoza Jorge Garbajosa (UNI)
2003-2004 Saski Baskonia Joventut 81-77 Sevilla Rudy Fernández (JOV)
2002-2003 Barcelona Saski Baskonia 84-78 Valencia Dejan Bodiroga (FCB)
2001-2002 Saski Baskonia Barcelona 85-83 Vitoria Dejan Tomasevic (BAS)
2000-2001 Barcelona Real Madrid 80-77 Málaga Pau Gasol (FCB)
1999-2000 Estudiantes Valencia 73-63 Vitoria Alfonso Reyes (EST)
1998-1999 Saski Baskonia Sevilla 70-61 Valencia Elmer Bennet (BAS)
1997-1998 Valencia Joventut 89-75 Valladolid Nacho Rodilla (PAM)
1996-1997 Joventut Cáceres 79-71 León Andre Turner (JOV)
1995-1996 Manresa Barcelona 94-92 Murcia Joan Creus (MAN)
1994-1995 Saski Baskonia Zaragoza 88-80 Granada Pablo Laso (BAS)
1993-1994 Barcelona Saski Baskonia 86-75 Sevilla Velimir Perasovic (BAS)
1992-1993 Real Madrid Joventut 74-71 La Coruña Joe Arlauckas (BAS)
1991-1992 Estudiantes Zaragoza 61-56 Granada John Pinone (EST)
1990-1991 Barcelona Estudiantes 67-65 Zaragoza J. Antonio Orenga (EST)
1989-1990 Zaragoza Joventut La Coruña Las Palmas Mark Davis (CAI)
1988-1989 Real Madrid Barcelona 85-81 La Coruña
1987-1988 Barcelona Real Madrid 84-83 Valladolid
1986-1987 Barcelona Joventut 110-102 Tenerife
1985-1986 Real Madrid Joventut 87-79 Barcelona
1984-1985 Real Madrid Joventut 90-76 Badalona
1983-1984 Zaragoza Barcelona 81-78 Zaragoza
1982-1983 Barcelona Inmobanco 125-93 Palencia
1981-1982 Barcelona Real Madrid 112-108 Badajoz
1980-1981 Barcelona Real Madrid 106-90 Almería
1979-1980 Barcelona Manresa 92-83 El Ferrol
1978-1979 Barcelona Tempus 130-113 Pamplona
1977-1978 Barcelona Real Madrid 103-96 Zaragoza
1976-1977 Real Madrid Barcelona 97-71 P. Mallorca
1975-1976 Joventut Real Madrid 99-88 Cartagena
1974-1975 Real Madrid Estudiantes 114-85 Jaén
1973-1974 Real Madrid Joventut 87-85 Alicante
1972-1973 Real Madrid Estudiantes 123-79 Valencia
1971-1972 Real Madrid Joventut 92-77
1970-1971 Real Madrid Joventut 72-63
1969-1970 Real Madrid Joventut 102-90
1968-1969 Joventut Real Madrid 82-81
1967-1968 Picadero Joventut 58-55
1966-1967 Real Madrid Kas Vitoria 82-80
19765-1966 Real Madrid Joventut 62-61
1964-1965 Real Madrid Naútico Tenerife 102-82
1963-1964 Picadero Moncada 63-51
1962-1963 Estudiantes Real Madrid 94-90
1961-1962 Real Madrid Estudiantes 80-66
1960-1961 Real Madrid Barcelona 76-51
1959-1960 Real Madrid Hesperia Madrid 76-64
1958-1959 Barcelona Moncada 50-36
1957-1958 Real Madrid Joventut 74-69
1956-1957 Real Madrid Moncada 54-50
1955-1956 Real Madrid Moncada 59-55
1954-1955 Joventut Real Madrid 59-44
1953-1954 Real Madrid Joventut 56-41
1952-1953 Joventut Real Madrid 41-39
1951-1952 Real Madrid Joventut 43-31
1950-1951 Real Madrid Barcelona 47-36
1949-1950 Barcelona Joventut 46-39
1948-1949 Barcelona Real Madrid Liguilla
1947-1948 Joventut Real Madrid 41-32
1946-1947 Barcelona Canarias de Madrid 39-25
1945-1946 Barcelona Montgat 44-35
1944-1945 Barcelona Layetano 37-34
1943-1944 Layetano Real Madrid 32-18
1942-1943 Barcelona Layetano 27-25
1941-1942 Layetano Barcelona 30-28
1940-1941 Español L'Hospitalet 35-24
1939-1940 L'Hospitalet Athletic de Gràcia 20-17
1935-1936 Rayo Club S. S. Patrie 23-20
1934-1935 S. S. Patrie Rayo Club 23-19
1933-1934 Rayo Club Real Madrid 21-11

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.