Copa del Rey
Euroliga
EN JUEGO
Darussafaka DAR

43

Buducnost Voli BUD

39

EN JUEGO
Maccabi TEL

22

CSKA CSK

24

B. Munich MUN

-

Panathinaikos PAN

-

Campeonato Brasileño Serie A
Eurocup
Galatasaray GAL

-

Germani Brescia BRE

-

Estrella Roja RED

-

BC Andorra AND

-

Ratiopharm Ulm RAT

-

AS Monaco MON

-

Asvel Villeurbanne AVI

-

Turk Telekom TUR

-

Liga Colombiana II
ATP Amberes
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga TSO
-
Guido Pella PEL
-
Gael Monfils MON
-
Ruben Bemelmans BEM
-
FINALIZADO
Ilya Ivashka IVA
7 7
Robin Haase HAA
6 6
FINALIZADO
Jan-Lennard Struff STR
6 6
Constant Lestienne LES
2 3
FINALIZADO
Albert Ramos-Vinolas RAM
6 6
Stephane Robert ROB
4 4
FINALIZADO
Gilles Simon SIM
6 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky STA
0 4
WTA Moscú
Daria Gavrilova GAV
-
Vitalia Diatchenko DIA
-
FINALIZADO
Ekaterina Makarova MAK
1 2
Ons Jabeur JAB
6 6
FINALIZADO
Irina Khromacheva KHR
3 3
Vera Zvonareva ZVO
6 6
FINALIZADO
Johanna Konta KON
6 7
Elise Mertens MER
3 5
FINALIZADO
Kristina Mladenovic MLA
6 6
Anna Kalinskaya KAL
1 3
FINALIZADO
Alize Cornet COR
5 6 7
Natalia Vikhlyantseva VIK
7 2 5
WTA Luxemburgo
EN JUEGO
Julia Goerges GOE
Viktoria Kuzmova KUZ
EN JUEGO
Eugenie Bouchard BOU
Timea Babos BAB
Dayana Yastremska YAS
-
Varvara Lepchenko LEP
-
FINALIZADO
Fiona Ferro FER
4 7 6
Monica Niculescu NIC
6 6 0
FINALIZADO
Maria Sakkari SAK
1 6
Margarita Gasparyan GAS
6 7
FINALIZADO
Carla Suárez Navarro SUÁ
6 6
Kristyna Pliskova PLI
3 4
FINALIZADO
Dalila Jakupovic JAK
7 3 6
Kateryna Kozlova KOZ
6 6 4
FINALIZADO
Andrea Petkovic PET
6 6
Alison Van Uytvanck VAN
3 4
FINALIZADO
Stefanie Voegele VOE
4 4
Garbiñe Muguruza MUG
6 6
FINALIZADO
Belinda Bencic BEN
6 6
Arantxa Rus RUS
2 1
FINALIZADO
Johanna Larsson LAR
1 7 0
Katerina Siniakova SIN
6 6 6
FINALIZADO
Mandy Minella MIN
2 3
Kirsten Flipkens FLI
6 6
ATP Moscú
EN JUEGO
Nick Kyrgios KYR
Andrey Rublev RUB
FINALIZADO
Ricardas Berankis BER
6 5 -
Denis Istomin IST
4 4 ab
FINALIZADO
Egor Gerasimov GER
6 6 6
Damir Dzumhur DZU
1 7 2
FINALIZADO
Evgeny Donskoy DON
6 7
Mikhail Kukushkin KUK
4 6
FINALIZADO
Malek Jaziri JAZ
6 2
Mirza Basic BAS
7 6
FINALIZADO
Benoit Paire PAI
7 2 6
Mischa Zverev ZVE
6 6 1
FINALIZADO
Dusan Lajovic LAJ
6 2 6
Filip Horansky HOR
4 6 3
FINALIZADO
Andreas Seppi SEP
6 7
Martin Klizan KLI
1 6
ATP Estocolmo
EN JUEGO
Mikael Ymer YME
Ernests Gulbis GUL
Bradley Klahn KLA
-
Marius Copil COP
-
Álex de Minaur DE
-
Philipp Kohlschreiber KOH
-
FINALIZADO
John Millman MIL
4 6 6
Alexei Popyrin POP
6 3 2
FINALIZADO
Hyeon Chung CHU
6 6
Taylor Harry Fritz FRI
2 2
FINALIZADO
Fernando Verdasco VER
6 6
Matthew Ebden EBD
4 2
FINALIZADO
Tennys Sandgren SAN
6 6
Lucas Pouille POU
4 4
FINALIZADO
Lukas Lacko LAC
6 6
Taro Daniel DAN
1 4

Champions

Palmarés de la Champions League

Año Lugar Campeón Finalista Resultado
2018 Kiev EspañaReal Madrid InglaterraLiverpool 3-1
2017 Cardiff EspañaReal Madrid ItaliaJuventus 4-1
2016 Milán EspañaReal Madrid EspañaAtlético 1-1 (5-3)
2015 Berlín EspañaBarcelona ItaliaJuventus 3-1
2014 Lisboa EspañaReal Madrid EspañaAtlético 4-1(prórroga tras 1-1)
2013 Londres AlemaniaBayern Múnich AlemaniaDortmund 2-1
2012 Múnich InglaterraChelsea AlemaniaBayern Múnich 1-1 (4-3)
2011 Londres EspañaBarcelona InglaterraManchester United 3-1
2010 Madrid ItaliaInter de Milán AlemaniaBayern Múnich 2-0
2009 Roma EspañaBarcelona InglaterraManchester United 2-0
2008 Moscú InglaterraManchester United InglaterraChelsea 1-1 (6-5)
2007 Atenas ItaliaMilán InglaterraLiverpool 2-1
2006 París EspañaBarcelona InglaterraArsenal 2-1
2005 Estambul InglaterraLiverpool ItaliaMilán 3-3 (3-2)
2004 Gelsenkirchen PortugalOporto FranciaMónaco 3-0
2003 Manchester IaliaMilán ItaliaJuventus 0-0 (3-2)
2002 Glasgow EspañaR.Madrid AlemaniaB.Leverkusen 2-1
2001 Milán AlemaniaBayern Múnich EspañaValencia 1-1 (5-4)
2000 París EspañaR.Madrid EspañaValencia 3-0
1999 Barcelona InglaterraManchester U. AlemaniaBayern Múnich 2-1
1998 Amsterdam EspañaR.Madrid ItaliaJuventus 1-0
1997 Múnich AlemaniaBorussia D. ItaliaJuventus 3-1
1996 Roma ItaliaJuventus HolandaAjax 1-1 (4-2)
1995 Viena HolandaAjax ItaliaMilán 1-0
1994 Atenas ItaliaMilán EspañaBarcelona 4-0
1993 Múnich FranciaMarsella ItaliaMilán 1-0
1992 Londres EspañaBarcelona ItaliaSampdoria 1-0
1991 Bari YugoslaviaEstrella Roja FranciaMarsella 0-0 (5-3)
1990 Viena ItaliaMilán PortugalBenfica 1-0
1989 Barcelona ItaliaMilán RumaníaSteaua B. 4-0
1988 Sttutgart HolandaPSV PortugalBenfica 0-0 (6-5)
1987 Viena PortugalOporto AlemaniaBayern Múnich 2-1
1986 Sevilla RumaníaSteaua B. EspañaBarcelona 0-0 (2-0)
1985 Bruselas ItaliaJuventus InglaterraLiverpool 1-0
1984 Roma InglaterraLiverpool ItaliaRoma 1-1 (4-2)
1983 Atenas AlemaniaHamburgo ItaliaJuventus 1-0
1982 Rotterdam InglaterraAston Villa AlemaniaBayern Múnich 1-0
1981 París IglaterraLiverpool EspañaR.Madrid 1-0
1980 Madrid InglaterraNottingam F. AlemaniaHamburgo 1-0
1979 Múnich InglaterraNottingam F. SueciaMalmö 1-0
1978 Londres InglaterraLiverpool BélgicaBrujas 1-0
1977 Roma InglaterraLiverpool AlemaniaBorussia M. 3-1
1976 Glasqow AlemaniaBayern Múnich FranciaSt.Etienne 1-0
1975 París AlemaniaBayern Múnich InglaterraLeeds United 2-0
1974 Bruselas AlemaniaBayern Múnich EspañaAtlético 1-1 (4-0)
1973 Belgrado HolandaAjax ItaliaJuventus 1-0
1972 Rotterdam HolandaAjax ItaliaInter 2-0
1971 Londres HolandaAjax GreciaPanathinaikos 2-0
1970 Milán HolandaFeyenoord EscociaCeltic Glasg. 2-1
1969 Madrid ItaliaMilán HolandaAjax 4-1
1968 Londres InglaterraManchester U. PortugalBenfica 4-1
1967 Lisboa EscociaCeltic Glasg. ItaliaInter 2-1
1966 Bruselas EspañaR.Madrid YugoslaviaPartizan B. 2-1
1965 Milán ItaliaInter PortugalBenfica 1-0
1964 Viena ItaliaInter EspañaR.Madrid 3-1
1963 Londres ItaliaMilán PortugalBenfica 2-1
1962 Amsterdam PortugalBenfica EspañaR.Madrid 5-3
1961 Berna PortugalBenfica EspañaBarcelona 3-2
1960 Glasgow EspañaR.Madrid AlemaniaEintracht F. 7-3
1959 Stuttgart EspañaR.Madrid FranciaStade Reims 2-0
1958 Bruselas EspañaR.Madrid ItaliaMilán 3-2
1957 Madrid EspañaR.Madrid ItaliaFiorentina 2-0
1956 París EspañaR.Madrid FranciaStade Reims 4-3

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.