Temas del día

Todos los resultados de Tercera División

FÚTBOL | TERCERA DIVISIÓN

Todos los resultados de Tercera División

Grupo I

Narón 3 - Rápido de Bouzas 0

Cerceda 2 - Gran Peña 1

Lalín 1 - Alondras 0

Compostela 1 - Pontevedra B 0

Ourense 2 - Portonovo 0

Céltiga 1 - Verín 0

Somozas 0 - Santa Comba 0

Negreira 5 - Arousa 3

Vilalonga 3 - Montañeros 5

Ordes 0 - Coruxo 0

Grupo II

Gijón Ind. 3 - Navarro 1

Condal 0 - Ceares 3

Llanes 1 - Tuilla 0

Covadonga 3 - Nalón 2

Siero 1 - Avilés Ind. 2

Universidad 1 - Candás 4

Cudillero 2 - Mosconia 2

Caudal 2 - Lealtad 0

Ribadesella 0 - Astur 0

Real Oviedo 5 - UP Langreo 1

Grupo III

Velarde 0 - Castro 2

Reocín 6 - Siete Villas 1

Santoña 0 - Tropezón 2

Noja 0 - Bezana 0

Ribamontan Mar 3 - At.Deva 0

Gimnástica 8 - Barreda 0

Laredo 3 - Cayón 1

Vimenor 1 - Solares 2

Esobedo 3 - Rayo Cantabria 0

Guarnizo 0 - Albericia 1

Grupo V

Espanyol B 1 - Rapitenca 0

Cassà 2 - Europa 2

Premià 2 - Prat 0

Amposta 2 - Vilanova Geltrú 1

Reus 2 - Manlleu 1

Blanes 5 - Banyoles 2

Santboià 0 - L''Hospitalet 0

Palamós 0 - Miapuesta 0

Pobla Masfumet 1 - Balaguer 2

Mataró 0 - Cornellà 3

Grupo VI

Novelda 0 - Alicante B 1

Juventud 2 - Puzol 1

Gandía 1 - Onda 0

Levante B 1 - Burjassot 1

Villarreal C 1 - Crevillente 1

Castellón B 3 - Eldense 0

Utiel 0 - Villajoyosa 0

Pego 2 - Catarroja 3

Jove Español 5 - Ribarroja 2

La Nucia 2 - Torrevieja 1

Grupo VII

Colonia Ofigevi 0 - AT. Madrid C 2

Ciempozuelios 3 - Galáctico Pegaso 2

Puerta Bonita 0 - Rayo Vallecano B 0

S.S Reyes 1 - Parla 2

Fuenlabrada 1 - Alcalá 1

Pozuelo Alarcón 1 - Las Rozas 2

Alcobendas S. 4 - Santa Ana 1

Rayo Majadahonda 5 - Unión C. Villalba 0

Vallecas 2 - Real Madrid C 2

Móstoles 3 - Getafe B 0

Grupo VIII

Real Ávila 4 - Iscar 2

Salamanca 0 - La Granja 1

Arandina 2 - Cebrereña 1

Mirandés 3 - Becerril 0

Almazán 2 - Leonesa 1

Huracán Z 2 - Numancia B 1

Bembibre 0 - Norma 2

Palencia 1 - Burgos 0

Segoviana 0 - Astorga 1

Aguilar 1 - Santa Marta 2.

Grupo IX

Adra 2 - Santa Fe 0

Alhaurino 1 - Níjar 0

Estepona 2 - Almería B 1

Baza 2 - Málaga B 0

Motril 7 - Casino Del Real 1

Vélez 1 - Vícar 0

Arenas 0 - Granada 74 CP 2

Vera 0 - Granada At. 2

Loja 1 - Poli. Ejido B 2

Grupo X

Cartaya 3 - Cádiz B 1

Chiclana 2 - Puerto Real 3

Ayamonte 0- Pozoblanco 1

Los Palacios 2 - Mairena 1

Alcalá 2 - Recreativo B 1

Antoniano 1 - Sanluqueño 1

Coria 3 - Dos Hermanas 1

Sevilla C 4 - Jerez Ind. 0

Córdoba B 1 - San Roque 3

Villanueva-Los Barrios (suspendido

Grupo XI

Mercadal 4 - Ibiza B 3

Montuiri 1 - At. Ciutadella 1

Arenal 0 - Alaior 0

Constancia 0 - Mallorca B 2

Manacor 1 - Poblense 2

Cala D''0r 0 - Santanyi 1

Arta 3 - Soledad 2

Campos 1 - Ferriolense 2

Sp. Mahonés 1 - Binissalem 0

Alcudia 2 - Andratx 0.

Grupo XII

Villa Santa Brígida B 2 - Atlético Schamann 1

Castillo 0 - Universidad de Las Palmas B, 0

Gáldar 2 - Mensajero 1

Atlético Granadilla 2 - Orientación Marítima 0

Tenisca 3 - Marino 2

Las Zocas 1 - Tijarafe 2

Realejos 0 - Tenerife B 1

Victoria 1 - Arguineguín 1

Teguise 0 - Los Llanos 0

Grupo XIII

Ciudad de Lorca 0 - Plus Ultra 3

Lorca B 1 - Caravaca 2

Cieza 4 - Santomera 0

Bala Azul 0 - La Unión 5

Pulpileño 0 - Moratalla 2

Murcia Deportivo 1 - Lumbreras 2

Calasparra 3 - Pinatar 1

Muleño 1 - Jumilla 2

Pozo Estrecho 1 - Beniel 2

Yeclano 3 - Mazarrón 0.

Grupo XV

Iruña 1 - Egüés 0

Cirbonero 0 - San Juan 1

P.Azagresa 4 - Idoya 2

River Ega 0 - Lagunak 0

Mendi 2 - Chantrea 2

Lourdes 1 - Tudelano 1

Izarra 5 - Aluvión 1

Oberena 1 - Aoiz 0

Ardoi 1 - Mutilvera 1

Huarte / - Peña Sport / (mañana)

Grupo XVII

La Muela 7 - Brea 1

Teruel 3 - Calatayud 0

Fraga 4 - Cuarte 3

Utebo 1 - Barbastro 4

Monzón 4 - Villanueva 0

Binéfar 4 - Ejea 2

Alcañiz 2 - Andorra 1

Sariñena 1 - Sabiñánigo 2

Ginér Torrero 1 - Zaragoza B 2

Zuera 1 - San Lorenzo 2

Grupo XVIII

Criptanense 3 - Albacete B 2

G. Alcázar 1 - Almansa 1

Azuqueca 0 - Tomelloso 0

Villarrobledo 2 - La Roda 1

Torpedo 66 1 - Daimiel 6

Descansó Socuéllamos

. Jugados Jueves:

Manchego 4 - Talavera 2

Hellín 1 - Illescas 0

At. Tarazona 1 - Marchamalo 0

Toledo 3 - Piedrabuena 0.