Mundial Ciclismo

Palmarés

Palmarés
Año Oro Plata Bronce
2017 Peter Sagan (ESL) Alexander Kristoff (NOR) Michael Matthews (AUS)
2016 Peter Sagan (ESL) Mark Cavendish (GBR) Tom Boonen (BEL)
2015 Peter Sagan (ESL) Michael Matthews (AUS) Ramūnas Navardauskas (LIT)
2014 Michal Kwiatkowski (POL) Simon Gerrans (AUS) A. Valverde (ESP)
2013 Rui Costa (POR) Purito Rodríguez (ESP) A. Valverde (ESP)
2012 P. Gilbert (BEL) E. Boasson Hagen (NOR) A. Valverde (ESP)
2011 M. Cavendish (GBR) M. Goss (AUS) A. Greipel (ALE)
2010 T. Hushovd (NOR) M. Breschel (DIN) A. Davis (AUS)
2009 C. Evans (AUS) A. Kolobnev (RUS) Purito Rodríguez (ESP)
2008 A. Ballan (ITA) D. Cunego (ITA) M. Breschel (SUI)
2007 P. Bettini (ITA) A. Kolobnev (RUS) S. Schumacher (ALE)
2006 P. Bettini E. Zabel (ALE) A. Valverde (ESP)
2005 T. Boonen (BEL) A. Valverde (ESP) A. Geslin (FRA)
2004 Ó. Freire (ESP) E. Zabel (ALE) L. Paolini (ITA)
2003 I. Astarloa (ESP) A. Valverde (ESP) P. Van Petegem (BEL)
2002 M. Cipollini (ITA) R. McEwen (AUS) E. Zabel (ALE)
2001 Ó. Freire (ESP) P. Bettini (ITA) A. Hauptman (ESL)
2000 R. Vainsteins (LET) Z. Spruch (ALE) Ó. Freire (ESP)
1999 Ó. Freire (ESP) M. Zberg (SUI) J. C. Robin (FRA)
1998 O. Camenzind (SUI) P. Van Petegem (BEL) M. Bartoli (ITA)
1997 L. Brochard (FRA) B. Hamburger (ALE) L. Van Bom (HOL)
1996 J. Museeuw (BEL) M. Gianetti (SUI) M. Bartoli (ITA)
1995 A. Olano (ESP) M. Indurain (ESP) M. Pantani (ITA)
1994 L. Leblanc (FRA) C. Chiappucci (ITA) R. Virenque (FRA)
1993 L. Armstrong (USA) M. Indurain (ESP) O. Ludwig (ALE)
1992 G. Bugno (ITA) L. Jalabert (FRA) D. Konyshev (RUS)
1991 G. Bugno (ITA) S. Rooks (HOL) M. Indurain (ESP)
1990 R. Dhaenens (BEL) D. De Wolf (BEL) G. Bugno (ITA)
1989 G. LeMond (USA) D. Konyshev (URS) S. Kelly (IRL)
1988 M. Fondriest (ITA) M. Gayant (FRA) J. Fernández(ESP)
1987 S. Roche (IRL) M. Argentin (ITA) J. Fernández (ESP)
1986 M. Argentin (ITA) C. Mottet (FRA) G. Saronni (ITA)
1985 J. Zoetemelk (HOL) G. LeMond (USA) M. Argentin (ITA)
1984 C. Criquelion (BEL) C. Conti (ITA) S. Bauer (SUI)
1983 G. LeMond (USA) A. Van der Poel (HOL) S. Roche (IRL)
1982 G. Saronni (ITA) G. LeMond (USA) S. Kelly (IRL)
1981 F. Maertens (BEL) G. Saronni (ITA) B. Hinault (FRA)
1980 B. Hinault (FRA) G. Baronchelli (ITA) J. Fernández (ESP)
1979 J. Raas (HOL) D. Thurau (ALE) J. R. Bernaudeau (FRA)
1978 G. Knetteman (HOL) F. Moser (ITA) J. Marcussen (DIN)
1977 F. Moser (ITA) D. Thurau (ALE) F. Bitossi (ITA)
1976 F. Maertens (BEL) F. Moser (ITA) T. Conti (ITA)
1975 H. Kuiper (HOL) R. De Vlaeminck (BEL) J. P. Danguillaume (FRA)
1974 E. Merckx (BEL) R. Poulidor (FRA) M. Martínez (FRA)
1973 F. Gimondi (ITA) F. Maertens (BEL) L. Ocaña (ESP)
1972 M. Basso (ITA) F. Bitossi (ITA) C. Guimard (FRA)
1971 E. Merckx (BEL) F. Gimondi (ITA) C. Guimard (FRA)
1970 J. P. Monsere (BEL) L. Mortensen (DIN) F. Gimondi (ITA)
1969 H. Ottenbros (HOL) J. Stevens (BEL) M. Dancelli (ITA)
1968 V. Adorni (ITA) H. Van Springel (BEL) M. Dancelli (ITA)
1967 E. Merckx (BEL) J. Janssen (HOL) R. Sáez (ESP)
1966 R. Altig (ALE) J. Anquetil (FRA) R. Poulidor (FRA)
1965 T. Simpson (GBR) R. Altig (ALE) R. Swerts (BEL)
1964 J. Janssen (HOL) V. Adorni (ITA) R. Poulidor (FRA)
1963 B. Beheyt (BEL) R. Van Looy (BEL) J. De Haan (HOL)
1962 J. Stablinski (FRA) S. Elliot (IRL) J. Hoevenaers (BEL)
1961 R. Van Looy (BEL) N. Defilippis (ITA) R. Poulidor (FRA)
1960 R. Van Looy (BEL) A. Darrigade (FRA) P. Cerami (BEL)
1959 A. Darrigade (FRA) M. Gismondi (ITA) N. Foré (BEL)
1958 E. Baldini (ITA) L. Bobet (FRA) A. Darrigade (FRA)
1957 R. Van Steenbergen (BEL) L. Bobet (FRA) A. Darrigade (FRA)
1956 R. Van Steenbergen (BEL) R. Van Looy (BEL) G. Schulte (HOL)
1955 S. Ockers (BEL) J. P. Schmitz (HOL) G. Derickjcke (BEL)
1954 L. Bobet (FRA) F. Schaer (SUI) C. Gael (FRA)
1953 F. Coppi (ITA) G. Derickjcke (BEL) S. Ockers (BEL)
1952 H. Múller (ALE) G. Weilenmann (SUI) L. Hormann (ALE)
1951 F. Kubler (SUI) F. Magni (ITA) A. Bevilacqua (ITA)
1950 B. Schotte (BEL) T. Middelkamp (HOL) F. Kubler (SUI)
1949 R. Van Steenbergen (BEL) F. Kubler (SUI) F. Coppi (ITA)
1948 B. Schotte (BEL) A. Lazarides (FRA) L. Teisseire (FRA)
1947 T. Middelkamp (HOL) A. Sercu (BEL) J. Jansen (HOL)
1946 H. Knecht (SUI) M. Kint (BEL) R. Van Steenbergen (BEL)
1938 M. Kint (BEL) P. Egli (SUI) L. Amberg (SUI)
1937 E. Meulenberg (BEL) E. Kijewski (ALE) P. Egli (SUI)
1936 A. Magne (FRA) A. Bini (ITA) T. Middelkamp (HOL)
1935 J. Aerts (BEL) L. Montero (ESP) G. Danneels (BEL)
1934 K. Kaers (BEL) L. Guerra (ITA) G. Danneels (BEL)
1933 G. Speicher (FRA) A. Magne (FRA) M. Valentjin (HOL)
1932 A. Binda (ITA) R. Bertoni (ITA) N. Frantz (HOL)
1931 L. Guerra (ITA) F. Le Drogo (FRA) A. Büchi (ITA)
1930 A. Binda (ITA) L. Guerra (ITA) G. Ronsse (BEL)
1929 G. Ronsse (BEL) N. Frantz (HOL) A. Binda (ITA)
1928 G. Ronsse (BEL) H. Nebe (ALE) B. Wolke (ALE)
1927 A. Binda (ITA) C. Girardengo (ITA) D. Piemontesi (ITA)

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.