Tour Francia
Albertville - La Rosière Espace
Corredor Tiempo
Geraint Thomas 03:29:36
Tom Dumoulin +00:00:20
Chris Froome +00:00:20
Amistosos de Clubes
FINALIZADO
Fenerbahçe FEN

3

Fulham FUL

0

FINALIZADO
Sion SIO

2

Inter INT

0

FINALIZADO
Galatasaray GAL

1

PSV PSV

3

ATP Bastad
FINALIZADO
Henri Laaksonen LAA
6 6
Matteo Berrettini Matteo Berrettini
2 2
FINALIZADO
Diego Schwartzman Diego Schwartzman
6 3
Simone Bolelli Simone Bolelli
7 6
FINALIZADO
Fernando Verdasco Fernando Verdasco
6 6
Pedro Sousa Pedro Sousa
3 2
FINALIZADO
Thiago Monteiro Thiago Monteiro
4 3
Pablo Carreño Busta Pablo Carreño Busta
6 6
ATP Umag
FINALIZADO
Maximilian Marterer Maximilian Marterer
6 3
Laslo Djere Laslo Djere
7 6
FINALIZADO
Jiri Vesely Jiri Vesely
6 5 5
Marco Cecchinato Marco Cecchinato
2 7 7
FINALIZADO
Albert Ramos-Vinolas Albert Ramos-Vinolas
3 6 0
Dusan Lajovic Dusan Lajovic
6 1 6
FINALIZADO
Guido Pella Guido Pella
5 6 6
Aljaz Bedene Aljaz Bedene
7 4 4
ATP Newport
FINALIZADO
Adrian Mannarino Adrian Mannarino
6 7
Jordan Thompson Jordan Thompson
2 6
FINALIZADO
Tim Smyczek Tim Smyczek
6 6
Matthew Ebden Matthew Ebden
3 3
FINALIZADO
Nicolas Mahut Nicolas Mahut
4 4
Jason Jung Jason Jung
6 6
FINALIZADO
Marcel Granollers Marcel Granollers
7 7
Gilles Muller Gilles Muller
5 6
FINALIZADO
Dudi Sela Dudi Sela
7 6 6
Ivo Karlovic Ivo Karlovic
6 7 2
FINALIZADO
Denis Kudla Denis Kudla
6 3 4
Ramkumar Ramanathan Ramkumar Ramanathan
4 6 6
FINALIZADO
Steve Johnson Steve Johnson
6 6
Christian Harrison Christian Harrison
3 1
FINALIZADO
Vasek Pospisil Vasek Pospisil
4 6 7
Mischa Zverev Mischa Zverev
6 3 5
WTA Gstaad
FINALIZADO
Mandy Minella MIN
6 7
Tereza Martincova MAR
3 6
FINALIZADO
Sara Sorribes Tormo SOR
7 6
Valentyna Ivakhnenko IVA
6 1
FINALIZADO
Marketa Vondrousova VON
6 6
Elitsa Kostova KOS
4 4
FINALIZADO
Mona Barthel BAR
4 6 5
Evgeniya Rodina ROD
6 2 7
FINALIZADO
Leonie Kung KUN
4 1
Johanna Larsson LAR
6 6
FINALIZADO
Stefanie Voegele VOE
2 0
Tamara Korpatsch KOR
6 6
WTA Bucarest
FINALIZADO
Irina Bara BAR
5 2
Polona Hercog HER
7 6
FINALIZADO
Pauline Parmentier PAR
6 0 ab
Yafan Wang WAN
7 3 -
FINALIZADO
Tamara Zidansek ZID
3 5
Mihaela Buzarnescu BUZ
6 7
FINALIZADO
Anastasija Sevastova SEV
6 7
Arantxa Rus RUS
1 5

Juegos Olímpicos