Actualizado

Actualizado a las

Mundial ciclismo

mundial ciclismo

ciclista
fondo ciclismo

Palmarés

Palmarés Mundial de cliclismo
Año Oro Plata Bronce
2014 Michal Kwiatkowski (POL) Simon Gerrans (AUS) A. Valverde (ESP)
2013 Rui Costa (POR) Purito Rodríguez (ESP) A. Valverde (ESP)
2012 P. Gilbert (BEL) E. Boasson Hagen (NOR) A. Valverde (ESP)
2011 M. Cavendish (GBR) M. Goss (AUS) A. Greipel (ALE)
2010 T. Hushovd (NOR) M. Breschel (DIN) A. Davis (AUS)
2009 C. Evans (AUS) A. Kolobnev (RUS) Purito Rodríguez (ESP)
2008 A. Ballan (ITA) D. Cunego (ITA) M. Breschel (SUI)
2007 P. Bettini (ITA) A. Kolobnev (RUS) S. Schumacher (ALE)
2006 P. Bettini (ITA) E. Zabel (ALE) A. Valverde (ESP)
2005 T. Boonen (BEL) A. Valverde (ESP) A. Geslin (FRA)
2004 Ó. Freire (ESP) E. Zabel (ALE) L. Paolini (ITA)
2003 I. Astarloa (ESP) A. Valverde (ESP) P. Van Petegem (BEL)
2002 M. Cipollini (ITA) R. McEwen (AUS) E. Zabel (ALE)
2001 Ó. Freire (ESP) P. Bettini (ITA) A. Hauptman (ESL)
2000 R. Vainsteins (LET) Z. Spruch (ALE) Ó. Freire (ESP)
1999 Ó. Freire (ESP) M. Zberg (SUI) J. C. Robin (FRA)
1998 O. Camenzind (SUI) P. Van Petegem (BEL) M. Bartoli (ITA)
1997 L. Brochard (FRA) B. Hamburger (ALE) L. Van Bom (HOL)
1996 J. Museeuw (BEL) M. Gianetti (SUI) M. Bartoli (ITA)
1995 A. Olano (ESP) M. Indurain (ESP) M. Pantani (ITA)
1994 L. Leblanc (FRA) C. Chiappucci (ITA) R. Virenque (FRA)
1993 L. Armstrong (USA) M. Indurain (ESP) O. Ludwig (ALE)
1992 G. Bugno (ITA) L. Jalabert (FRA) D. Konyshev (RUS)
1991 G. Bugno (ITA) S. Rooks (HOL) M. Indurain (ESP)
1990 R. Dhaenens (BEL) D. De Wolf (BEL) G. Bugno (ITA)
1989 G. LeMond (USA) D. Konyshev (URS) S. Kelly (IRL)
1988 M. Fondriest (ITA) M. Gayant (FRA) J. Fernández (ESP)
1987 S. Roche (IRL) M. Argentin (ITA) J. Fernández (ESP)
1986 M. Argentin (ITA) C. Mottet (FRA) G. Saronni (ITA)
1985 J. Zoetemelk (HOL) G. LeMond (USA) M. Argentin (ITA)
1984 C. Criquelion (BEL) C. Conti (ITA) S. Bauer (SUI)
1983 G. LeMond (USA) A. Van der Poel (HOL) S. Roche (IRL)
1982 G. Saronni (ITA) G. LeMond (USA) S. Kelly (IRL)
1981 F. Maertens (BEL) G. Saronni (ITA) B. Hinault (FRA)
1980 B. Hinault (FRA) G. Baronchelli (ITA) J. Fernández (ESP)
1979 J. Raas (HOL) D. Thurau (ALE) J. R. Bernaudeau (FRA)
1978 G. Knetteman (HOL) F. Moser (ITA) J. Marcussen (DIN)
1977 F. Moser (ITA) D. Thurau (ALE) F. Bitossi (ITA)
1976 F. Maertens (BEL) F. Moser (ITA) T. Conti (ITA)
1975 H. Kuiper (HOL) R. De Vlaeminck (BEL) J. P. Danguillaume (FRA)
1974 E. Merckx (BEL) R. Poulidor (FRA) M. Martínez (FRA)
1973 F. Gimondi (ITA) F. Maertens (BEL) L. Ocaña (ESP)
1972 M. Basso (ITA) F. Bitossi (ITA) C. Guimard (FRA)
1971 E. Merckx (BEL) F. Gimondi (ITA) C. Guimard (FRA)
1970 J. P. Monsere (BEL) L. Mortensen (DIN) F. Gimondi (ITA)
1969 H. Ottenbros (HOL) J. Stevens (BEL) M. Dancelli (ITA)
1968 V. Adorni (ITA) H. Van Springel (BEL) M. Dancelli (ITA)
1967 E. Merckx (BEL) J. Janssen (HOL) R. Sáez (ESP)
1966 R. Altig (ALE) J. Anquetil (FRA) R. Poulidor (FRA)
1965 T. Simpson (GBR) R. Altig (ALE) R. Swerts (BEL)
1964 J. Janssen (HOL) V. Adorni (ITA) R. Poulidor (FRA)
1963 B. Beheyt (BEL) R. Van Looy (BEL) J. De Haan (HOL)
1962 J. Stablinski (FRA) S. Elliot (IRL) J. Hoevenaers (BEL)
1961 R. Van Looy (BEL) N. Defilippis (ITA) R. Poulidor (FRA)
1960 R. Van Looy (BEL) A. Darrigade (FRA) P. Cerami (BEL)
1959 A. Darrigade (FRA) M. Gismondi (ITA) N. Foré (BEL)
1958 E. Baldini (ITA) L. Bobet (FRA) A. Darrigade (FRA)
1957 R. Van Steenbergen (BEL) L. Bobet (FRA) A. Darrigade (FRA)
1956 R. Van Steenbergen (BEL) R. Van Looy (BEL) G. Schulte (HOL)
1955 S. Ockers (BEL) J. P. Schmitz (HOL) G. Derickjcke (BEL)
1954 L. Bobet (FRA) F. Schaer (SUI) C. Gael (FRA)
1953 F. Coppi (ITA) G. Derickjcke (BEL) S. Ockers (BEL)
1952 H. Múller (ALE) G. Weilenmann (SUI) L. Hormann (ALE)
1951 F. Kubler (SUI) F. Magni (ITA) A. Bevilacqua (ITA)
1950 B. Schotte (BEL) T. Middelkamp (HOL) F. Kubler (SUI)
1949 R. Van Steenbergen (BEL) F. Kubler (SUI) F. Coppi (ITA)
1948 B. Schotte (BEL) A. Lazarides (FRA) L. Teisseire (FRA)
1947 T. Middelkamp (HOL) A. Sercu (BEL) J. Jansen (HOL)
1946 H. Knecht (SUI) M. Kint (BEL) R. Van Steenbergen (BEL)
1938 M. Kint (BEL) P. Egli (SUI) L. Amberg (SUI)
1937 E. Meulenberg (BEL) E. Kijewski (ALE) P. Egli (SUI)
1936 A. Magne (FRA) A. Bini (ITA) T. Middelkamp (HOL)
1935 J. Aerts (BEL) L. Montero (ESP) G. Danneels (BEL)
1934 K. Kaers (BEL) L. Guerra (ITA) G. Danneels (BEL)
1933 G. Speicher (FRA) A. Magne (FRA) M. Valentjin (HOL)
1932 A. Binda (ITA) R. Bertoni (ITA) N. Frantz (HOL)
1931 L. Guerra (ITA) F. Le Drogo (FRA) A. Büchi (ITA)
1930 A. Binda (ITA) L. Guerra (ITA) G. Ronsse (BEL)
1929 G. Ronsse (BEL) N. Frantz (HOL) A. Binda (ITA)
1928 G. Ronsse (BEL) H. Nebe (ALE) B. Wolke (ALE)
1927 A. Binda (ITA) C. Girardengo (ITA) D. Piemontesi (ITA)